17.12.2018 [04:19:14]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
          
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
         
 
 
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
 
   
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
     
SOLIS, Francisco (CHI)
 
SOLIS, Francisco (CHI)
       
 
     
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
   
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
 
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
       
 
   
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
     
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
 
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
       
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
 
 
 
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
     
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
 
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
       
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
     
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
   
 
 
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
       
 
   
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
     
PARK, Liam (AUS)
 
PARK, Liam (AUS)
       


+100 kg: Pool B
          
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
         
 
 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
       
 
   
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
     
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
 
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
       
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
     
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
   
 
 
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
       
 
   
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
     
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
 
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
       
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
       
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
 
 
 
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
     Winner Pool B 
TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot (KGZ)
   
TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot (KGZ)
     
 
 
TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot (KGZ)
       
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
     
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
   
 
 
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
       
 
   
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
     
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
 
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
       


+100 kg: Pool C
          
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
         
 
 
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
       
 
   
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
     
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
 
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
       
 
     
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
   
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
 
   
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
COVIC, Ivan (CRO)
 
COVIC, Ivan (CRO)
       
VOLKOV, Andrey (RUS)
       
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
 
 
 
VOLKOV, Andrey (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
WAHID, Ahmed (EGY)
   
WAHID, Ahmed (EGY)
     
 
 
WAHID, Ahmed (EGY)
       
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
     
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
   
 
 
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
       
 
   
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
     
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
 
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
       


+100 kg: Pool D
          
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
         
 
 
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
       
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
   
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
     
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
 
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
       
KAVTARADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
     
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
   
 
 
KAVTARADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
       
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
   
KAVTARADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
     
 
 
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
       
SASSON, Or (ISR)
       
SASSON, Or (ISR)
 
 
 
SASSON, Or (ISR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
SASSON, Or (ISR)
     
KRIKBAY, Galymzhan (KAZ)
 
KRIKBAY, Galymzhan (KAZ)
       
 
     
SASSON, Or (ISR)
   
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
 
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
       
GAHRAMANOV, Shahin (AZE)
   
GAHRAMANOV, Shahin (AZE)
     
 
 
GAHRAMANOV, Shahin (AZE)
       


+100 kg: Repechage
          
          
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
         
  
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
       
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
         
    
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
     
          
  
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
         
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
       
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
         
    
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
     
          
  
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
       
          


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
         
Winner Pool B   
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
     
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
SASSON, Or (ISR)
       
SASSON, Or (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-