15.07.2020 [01:45:18]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GIORDA Francesca
(Italy)
102013
IWPIWP
2:25
GODINES ALEMAN Vanesa
(Cuba)
[0:12] GIORDA: Shido
[0:42] GODINES ALEMAN: Waza-ari
[0:59] GIORDA: Shido
[0:59] GODINES ALEMAN: Shido
[1:46] GODINES ALEMAN: Shido
[2:25] GODINES ALEMAN: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
TANZER Katharina
(Austria)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:14
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
[0:41] GURBANLI: Waza-ari
[2:14] TANZER: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BALLHAUS Mascha
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
4:00
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
[1:45] BALLHAUS: Shido
[2:02] STOJADINOV: Shido
[3:59] BALLHAUS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] BALLHAUS: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BLANARU Cristina
(Moldova)
003101
IWPIWP
3:15
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
[0:42] BLANARU: Shido
[0:42] CARRILLO: Shido
[2:11] BLANARU: Shido
[3:15] BLANARU: Shido

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DENGG Lisa
(Austria)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:22
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
[1:22] DENGG: Shido
[2:57] DENGG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] ALIYEVA: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
TONAKI Funa
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:31
GIORDA Francesca
(Italy)
[1:31] TONAKI: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
XIONG Yao
(China)
101002
IWPIWP
3:40
TANZER Katharina
(Austria)
[0:54] XIONG: Shido
[0:54] TANZER: Shido
[2:17] TANZER: Shido
[3:40] XIONG: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
111001
IWPIWP
3:21
FRANCISCO Eduarda
(Brazil)
[0:56] FRANCISCO: Shido
[2:24] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[3:02] CSERNOVICZKI: Waza-ari
[3:21] CSERNOVICZKI: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:24
STEPANOVA Elizaveta
(Russia)
[0:29] STEPANOVA: Shido
[1:45] STEPANOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
102003
IWPIWP
2:50
GILIAZOVA Sabina
(Russia)
[0:49] GILIAZOVA: Shido
[2:00] KRASNIQI: Shido
[2:00] GILIAZOVA: Shido
[2:50] KRASNIQI: Shido
[2:50] GILIAZOVA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LI Yanan
(China)
111001
IWPIWP
3:45
BALLHAUS Mascha
(Germany)
[1:05] LI: Shido
[2:59] LI: Waza-ari
[3:31] BALLHAUS: Shido
[3:45] LI: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:33
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
[0:48] CARRILLO: Shido
[2:22] CARRILLO: Shido
[3:33] FIGUEROA: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
[0:51] CHERNIAK: Waza-ari
[3:53] ALIYEVA: Shido

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
TONAKI Funa
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:10
XIONG Yao
(China)
[1:04] TONAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:19] TONAKI: Waza-ari
[3:00] TONAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:16
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
[0:16] CSERNOVICZKI: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:02
LI Yanan
(China)
[0:30] LI: Shido
[1:00] LI: Shido
[2:02] LI: Shido

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
101001
IWPIWP
3:17
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
[1:41] FIGUEROA: Shido
[1:41] CHERNIAK: Shido
[3:17] FIGUEROA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
XIONG Yao
(China)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:29
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
[2:37] XIONG: Shido
[3:09] XIONG: Shido
[3:29] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
LI Yanan
(China)
013101
IWPIWP
2:48
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
[0:20] LI: Waza-ari
[0:53] LI: Shido
[0:53] CHERNIAK: Shido
[2:18] LI: Shido
[2:48] LI: Shido

 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
TONAKI Funa
(Japan)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:49
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
[0:15] CSERNOVICZKI: Waza-ari
[1:50] TONAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:06] TONAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:29] TONAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[0:47] KRASNIQI: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:56
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[2:21] FIGUEROA: Waza-ari
[2:54] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Waza-ari
[2:56] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:56] FIGUEROA: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
102001
IWPIWP
4:17
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
[1:18] CHERNIAK: Shido
[1:18] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:59] CHERNIAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:17] CHERNIAK: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
TONAKI Funa
(Japan)
10101-
IWPIWP
6:05
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[0:27] TONAKI: Shido
[1:15] TONAKI: Waza-ari
[1:57] KRASNIQI: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:55] TONAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-