05.07.2020 [04:51:01]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
012002
IWPIWP
4:56
SZABO Katinka
(Hungary)
[0:44] SZABO: Shido
[2:18] OLVERA: Shido
[2:45] SZABO: Shido
[3:57] OLVERA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:56] OLVERA: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:36
ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys
(Cuba)
[0:36] PIENKOWSKA: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZNETSOVA Alesya
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:00
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana
(Georgia)
[1:00] LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PUPP Reka
(Hungary)
012001
IWPIWP
4:11
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
(Spain)
[1:06] PUPP: Shido
[1:39] LOPEZ SHERIFF: Shido
[3:15] PUPP: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:11] PUPP: Ippon
[0:11] PUPP: Ippon (-)
[0:11] PUPP: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
(Uzbekistan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:51
MAEDA Chishima
(Japan)
[0:31] MAEDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
112002
IWPIWP
2:39
WARASIHA Kachakorn
(Thailand)
[0:38] CHITU: Waza-ari
[1:37] CHITU: Shido
[1:37] WARASIHA: Shido
[2:32] CHITU: Shido
[2:32] WARASIHA: Shido
[2:39] CHITU: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZYULINA Anna
(Kazakhstan)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
ROUVIERE Nathalie
(Germany)
[0:38] KAZYULINA: Waza-ari
[3:32] KAZYULINA: Shido
[4:00] KAZYULINA: Shido

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ BOX Ana
(Spain)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
KAKKO Katri
(Finland)
[1:57] KAKKO: Shido
[3:41] PEREZ BOX: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TARONCHER Olivia
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:12
CESAR Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
[0:12] CESAR: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VALENTIM Eleudis
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
8:47
POLIKARPOVA Anastasia
(Russia)
[2:29] VALENTIM: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[2:06] POLIKARPOVA: Shido
[2:15] POLIKARPOVA: Shido
[4:47] POLIKARPOVA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUI Shuk Ki
(Hong Kong, China)
002101
IWPIWP
3:23
RUBINSTEIN Madelene
(Norway)
[0:25] TSUI: Shido
[0:46] RUBINSTEIN: Shido
[1:54] TSUI: Shido
[3:03] RUBINSTEIN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIMENTA Larissa
(Brazil)
102002
IWPIWP
7:37
KNETIG Emoke
(Hungary)
[3:08] PIMENTA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] KNETIG: Shido
[0:37] PIMENTA: Shido
[2:37] KNETIG: Shido
[3:17] PIMENTA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
EASTON Tinka
(Australia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:25
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
[1:25] MAMMADALIYEVA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
(Mongolia)
101002
IWPIWP
2:23
GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith
(Peru)
[0:19] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[0:19] GAMARRA CARBAJAL: Shido
[1:45] GAMARRA CARBAJAL: Shido
[2:03] LKHAGVASUREN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:18
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[2:16] KOCHER: Waza-ari
[2:18] KOCHER: Waza-ari (-)
[2:18] KOCHER: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
10101-
IWPIWP
1:57
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
[0:14] OLVERA: Waza-ari
[0:16] OLVERA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:58] KELMENDI: Shido
[1:33] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[1:57] KELMENDI: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
01-101
IWPIWP
3:14
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana
(Georgia)
[1:04] PIENKOWSKA: Waza-ari
[1:41] LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI: Shido
[3:00] LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI: Waza-ari
[3:14] LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PUPP Reka
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:16
MAEDA Chishima
(Japan)
[1:16] MAEDA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:23
KAZYULINA Anna
(Kazakhstan)
[0:48] KAZYULINA: Waza-ari
[1:03] CHITU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ BOX Ana
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:32
CESAR Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
[3:12] PEREZ BOX: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VALENTIM Eleudis
(Brazil)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
RUBINSTEIN Madelene
(Norway)
[0:27] RUBINSTEIN: Shido
[0:33] VALENTIM: Shido
[2:38] VALENTIM: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIMENTA Larissa
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
6:54
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
[1:30] MAMMADALIYEVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:55] MAMMADALIYEVA: Shido
[2:17] PIMENTA: Shido
[2:54] PIMENTA: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
(Mongolia)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[3:07] KOCHER: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:42
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana
(Georgia)
[2:42] LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:42] KELMENDI: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MAEDA Chishima
(Japan)
10101-
IWPIWP
2:58
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[0:30] MAEDA: Shido
[1:47] CHITU: Waza-ari
[2:38] MAEDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ BOX Ana
(Spain)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:56
VALENTIM Eleudis
(Brazil)
[1:54] VALENTIM: Shido
[2:45] VALENTIM: Waza-ari
[2:46] VALENTIM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIMENTA Larissa
(Brazil)
003101
IWPIWP
3:31
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[0:48] KOCHER: Shido
[0:50] PIMENTA: Shido
[2:10] PIMENTA: Shido
[3:31] PIMENTA: Shido

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana
(Georgia)
01-102
IWPIWP
3:50
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[1:21] CHITU: Shido
[2:19] CHITU: Shido
[3:06] LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI: Waza-ari
[3:50] CHITU: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ BOX Ana
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:39
PIMENTA Larissa
(Brazil)
[0:42] PIMENTA: Shido
[2:39] PEREZ BOX: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
011101
IWPIWP
7:01
MAEDA Chishima
(Japan)
[2:09] MAEDA: Shido
[2:59] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[3:30] MAEDA: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:28] KELMENDI: Shido
[3:01] MAEDA: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
VALENTIM Eleudis
(Brazil)
003102
IWPIWP
7:58
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[1:46] VALENTIM: Shido
[2:51] VALENTIM: Shido
[3:38] KOCHER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:50] KOCHER: Shido
[3:58] VALENTIM: Shido

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:05
VALENTIM Eleudis
(Brazil)
[1:54] VALENTIM: Shido
[2:45] VALENTIM: Waza-ari
[2:49] VALENTIM: Waza-ari (-)
[2:50] CHITU: Waza-ari
[2:55] CHITU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PEREZ BOX Ana
(Spain)
10201-
IWPIWP
2:29
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
[0:34] PEREZ BOX: Shido
[1:00] PEREZ BOX: Shido
[1:59] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[2:05] KELMENDI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:09] PEREZ BOX: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
MAEDA Chishima
(Japan)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[0:49] MAEDA: Waza-ari
[2:10] MAEDA: Shido
[3:48] MAEDA: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-