28.02.2020 [20:29:46]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DZHIGAROS Diana
(Russia)
11100-
IWPIWP
0:58
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
[0:11] DZHIGAROS: Shido
[0:53] DZHIGAROS: Waza-ari
[0:58] DZHIGAROS: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
COBAN Sappho
(Germany)
[0:51] ROGIC: Shido
[0:51] COBAN: Shido
[1:27] COBAN: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA Elizabeth
(Mexico)
003101
IWPIWP
5:42
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
[2:42] GARCIA: Shido
[3:29] THEODORAKIS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:57] GARCIA: Shido
[1:42] GARCIA: Shido

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
(Kazakhstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:53
RICIU Cleonia
(Romania)
[0:53] NISHANBAYEVA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:50
DOTCENKO Katerina
(Russia)
[1:09] DOTCENKO: Shido
[1:40] DOTCENKO: Waza-ari
[2:50] DOTCENKO: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BISHOP Justine
(New Zealand)
001101
IWPIWP
6:50
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
(Azerbaijan)
(Golden Score)
[0:56] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido
[1:34] MUNKHTSEDEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:05] BISHOP: Shido
[2:30] MUNKHTSEDEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
DZHIGAROS Diana
(Russia)
[0:34] DZHIGAROS: Shido
[0:55] DZHIGAROS: Shido
[2:56] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
101003
IWPIWP
7:05
VARGA Brigitta
(Hungary)
[3:06] VARGA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:57] DABONNE: Shido
[1:57] VARGA: Shido
[2:29] DABONNE: Waza-ari
[2:29] DABONNE: Waza-ari (-)
[3:05] VARGA: Shido

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:26
ZHANG Wen
(China)
[0:41] ZHANG: Shido
[1:23] ILIEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:26] ILIEVA: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CRUDE Tamires
(Brazil)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[0:13] CRUDE: Shido
[1:00] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[1:54] CRUDE: Shido
[3:15] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[3:28] CRUDE: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
COBAN Sappho
(Germany)
[0:20] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari
[1:07] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
KARMAN Andrea
(Hungary)
[1:26] KARMAN: Shido
[3:02] SKORA: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:23
DORVIGNY Anailys
(Cuba)
[0:20] DORVIGNY: Shido
[0:57] DORVIGNY: Shido
[1:23] DORVIGNY: Shido

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSA Ana
(Dominican Republic)
003102
IWPIWP
8:13
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
[1:42] ROSA: Shido
[1:42] THEODORAKIS: Shido
[2:04] ROSA: Shido (-)
[3:39] THEODORAKIS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:46] ROSA: Shido
[3:01] ROSA: Shido
[4:13] ROSA: Shido

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
1:16
ELALMI Hadeel
(Jordan)
[0:22] ELALMI: Shido
[0:59] SILVA: Shido
[0:59] ELALMI: Shido
[1:16] SILVA: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LEUNG Po Sum
(Hong Kong, China)
002101
IWPIWP
4:18
UBASART MASCARO Carla
(Spain)
[0:21] LEUNG: Shido
[1:53] UBASART MASCARO: Shido
[2:55] LEUNG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:18] UBASART MASCARO: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:55
BEISCHMIDT Ines
(Germany)
[1:51] FILZMOSER: Waza-ari
[2:45] FILZMOSER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOVACS Kitti
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
5:00
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
(Kazakhstan)
[1:22] NISHANBAYEVA: Shido
[2:16] NISHANBAYEVA: Shido
[3:18] KOVACS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:00] KOVACS: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
101002
IWPIWP
2:44
GOMES Wilsa
(Portugal)
[0:39] KARAKAS: Shido
[0:39] GOMES: Shido
[1:21] GOMES: Shido
[1:32] KARAKAS: Waza-ari
[1:33] KARAKAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:34] KARAKAS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ALDASS Sanda
(International Judo Federation)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:09
DOTCENKO Katerina
(Russia)
[0:53] ALDASS: Shido
[1:49] DOTCENKO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LU Tongjuan
(China)
011002
IWPIWP
6:07
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
(Azerbaijan)
[1:45] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido
[2:36] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:01] LU: Shido
[2:07] LU: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LO GIUDICE Martina
(Italy)
11-00H
IWPIWP
3:39
ANDRIATIANA Brenda
(Madagascar)
[2:08] LO GIUDICE: Waza-ari
[3:39] ANDRIATIANA: Hansoku-make

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
[0:34] GJAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:49] GJAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:17
CRUDE Tamires
(Brazil)
[1:12] CRUDE: Shido
[1:57] ILIEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:23
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
[1:22] SKORA: Shido
[2:23] BOROWSKA: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:58
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
[0:33] THEODORAKIS: Shido
[1:00] THEODORAKIS: Shido
[2:58] ROPER: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:40
UBASART MASCARO Carla
(Spain)
[0:17] UBASART MASCARO: Shido
[1:29] SILVA: Waza-ari
[1:29] SILVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:04
KOVACS Kitti
(Hungary)
[1:44] FILZMOSER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
DOTCENKO Katerina
(Russia)
[2:56] DOTCENKO: Shido
[3:19] KARAKAS: Shido
[4:00] KARAKAS: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LU Tongjuan
(China)
11200-
IWPIWP
3:58
LO GIUDICE Martina
(Italy)
[0:55] LU: Shido
[2:19] LU: Shido
[3:15] LU: Waza-ari
[3:58] LU: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:41
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
[1:29] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:36] GJAKOVA: Shido
[3:41] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
001111
IWPIWP
2:01
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
[1:00] BOROWSKA: Shido
[1:00] ROPER: Shido
[1:38] ROPER: Waza-ari
[2:01] ROPER: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:49
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
[0:29] SILVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:04
LU Tongjuan
(China)
[0:35] LU: Shido
[2:04] KARAKAS: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
003102
IWPIWP
2:58
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
[0:13] ILIEVA: Shido
[0:13] BOROWSKA: Shido
[0:26] ILIEVA: Shido
[1:26] BOROWSKA: Shido
[2:58] ILIEVA: Shido

 
36th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
LU Tongjuan
(China)
[0:43] FILZMOSER: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:13
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
[0:50] GJAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:58] GJAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
38th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
012001
IWPIWP
8:12
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[0:39] KARAKAS: Shido
[0:42] KARAKAS: Shido (-)
[1:49] SILVA: Shido
[1:49] KARAKAS: Shido
[2:41] SILVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:39] SILVA: Shido
[2:39] SILVA: Shido (-)
[4:12] SILVA: Waza-ari

 
39th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[2:01] KARAKAS: Shido
[3:15] KARAKAS: Waza-ari
[3:59] KARAKAS: Shido

 
40th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:33
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
[0:39] FILZMOSER: Shido
[1:33] FILZMOSER: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:07
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
[2:01] GJAKOVA: Shido
[2:51] SILVA: Waza-ari
[3:07] SILVA: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-