19.10.2020 [22:14:14]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MONORI Daniel
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:02
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
(International Judo Federation)
[1:32] MONORI: Shido
[2:02] RASHNONEZHAD: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NOZADZE Temur
(Georgia)
102001
IWPIWP
3:23
MANSINHO Goncalo
(Portugal)
[1:28] MANSINHO: Shido
[1:28] NOZADZE: Shido
[2:43] NOZADZE: Shido
[3:23] NOZADZE: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHANG Yi
(China)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:50
PULKRABEK David
(Czech Republic)
[3:32] PULKRABEK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:50] PULKRABEK: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CALLE Dilmer
(Peru)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:27
STARKEL David
(Slovenia)
[1:20] CALLE: Shido
[2:15] STARKEL: Waza-ari
[2:17] STARKEL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LEUNG Hon Man
(Hong Kong, China)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:01
DIOP Moussa
(Senegal)
[0:23] DIOP: Ippon
[0:23] DIOP: Ippon (-)
[0:23] DIOP: Waza-ari
[1:01] DIOP: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMIREZ Elmert
(Dominican Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:34
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
(Mongolia)
[0:34] ENKHTAIVAN: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BORCHASHVILI Kimran
(Austria)
01210-
IWPIWP
4:59
HUSEYNOV Karamat
(Azerbaijan)
[0:48] BORCHASHVILI: Shido
[1:37] BORCHASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:35] HUSEYNOV: Waza-ari
[3:39] BORCHASHVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:59] HUSEYNOV: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AHARON Alon
(Israel)
013111
IWPIWP
4:50
MANZI Elios
(Italy)
[1:15] AHARON: Shido
[2:05] AHARON: Shido
[2:19] MANZI: Waza-ari
[2:51] MANZI: Shido
[3:15] AHARON: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:50] AHARON: Shido

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
SZABO Csaba
(Hungary)
[0:24] KHALMATOV: Shido
[1:28] SZABO: Shido
[2:05] SZABO: Shido
[3:26] KHALMATOV: Waza-ari
[3:54] KHALMATOV: Shido

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ABULADZE Yago
(Russia)
001012
IWPIWP
5:34
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[1:05] GERCHEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:54] ABULADZE: Shido
[2:40] GERCHEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:08] GERCHEV: Shido
[1:34] GERCHEV: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KHEDER LOTFI Mohammad
(International Judo Federation)
003101
IWPIWP
1:39
CARVALHO Italo
(Brazil)
[0:23] KHEDER LOTFI: Shido
[0:56] KHEDER LOTFI: Shido
[1:39] CARVALHO: Shido
[1:39] KHEDER LOTFI: Shido

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
102002
IWPIWP
1:25
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
(International Judo Federation)
[0:33] SMETOV: Shido
[0:33] RASHNONEZHAD: Shido
[0:51] SMETOV: Shido
[0:51] RASHNONEZHAD: Shido
[1:25] SMETOV: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NOZADZE Temur
(Georgia)
001101
IWPIWP
2:51
NURILLAEV Kemran
(Uzbekistan)
[0:45] NURILLAEV: Shido
[1:14] NOZADZE: Shido
[2:12] NURILLAEV: Waza-ari
[2:51] NURILLAEV: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:49
MORGOYEV Bekirbek
(Ukraine)
[1:18] YANG: Waza-ari
[1:49] YANG: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YADAV Vijay Kumar
(India)
101003
IWPIWP
5:16
PULKRABEK David
(Czech Republic)
[1:54] PULKRABEK: Shido
[2:37] PULKRABEK: Waza-ari
[2:39] PULKRABEK: Waza-ari (-)
[3:00] PULKRABEK: Shido
[3:55] YADAV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:16] PULKRABEK: Shido

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
101001
IWPIWP
1:58
STARKEL David
(Slovenia)
[0:45] STARKEL: Shido
[1:23] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[1:58] KYRGYZBAYEV: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VALIZADA Oruj
(Azerbaijan)
003102
IWPIWP
4:48
PELIM Phelipe
(Brazil)
[1:28] PELIM: Shido
[2:02] PELIM: Shido
[3:07] VALIZADA: Shido
[3:23] VALIZADA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:48] VALIZADA: Shido

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:05
DIOP Moussa
(Senegal)
[1:45] DIOP: Shido
[2:18] DIOP: Shido
[3:05] TSJAKADOEA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
(Mongolia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:20
KATZ Joshua
(Australia)
[1:48] KATZ: Shido
[3:05] KATZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:20] ENKHTAIVAN: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:29
HUSEYNOV Karamat
(Azerbaijan)
[3:05] HUSEYNOV: Shido
[3:05] HUSEYNOV: Shido
[3:05] HUSEYNOV: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:21] LUTFILLAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:29] LUTFILLAEV: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VIDA Andras
(Hungary)
001101
IWPIWP
2:54
CRUZ Felipe
(Portugal)
[1:51] VIDA: Shido
[1:51] CRUZ: Shido
[2:43] CRUZ: Waza-ari
[2:44] CRUZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
102003
IWPIWP
3:25
DHOUIBI Fraj
(Tunisia)
[0:53] DHOUIBI: Shido
[1:37] DHOUIBI: Shido
[1:37] LEE: Shido
[3:25] LEE: Shido
[3:25] DHOUIBI: Shido

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MANZI Elios
(Italy)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
AKKASH Mohamad
(International Judo Federation)
[0:36] MANZI: Shido
[0:36] AKKASH: Shido
[1:30] AKKASH: Shido
[2:30] MANZI: Waza-ari
[3:12] MANZI: Shido

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:28
TRBOVC Matjaz
(Slovenia)
[1:16] TRBOVC: Shido
[2:28] GARRIGOS: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:28
ALMENARES Roberto
(Cuba)
 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
012002
IWPIWP
4:51
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:39] GANBAT: Shido
[1:29] GANBAT: Shido
[1:42] GERCHEV: Shido
[2:39] GERCHEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] GANBAT: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
(Georgia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
CARVALHO Italo
(Brazil)
[1:49] CARVALHO: Shido
[3:08] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[3:21] CARVALHO: Waza-ari
[3:51] CARVALHO: Shido

 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
101001
IWPIWP
1:50
NURILLAEV Kemran
(Uzbekistan)
[0:43] SMETOV: Shido
[0:43] NURILLAEV: Shido
[1:50] SMETOV: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
102003
IWPIWP
6:48
YADAV Vijay Kumar
(India)
[1:23] YANG: Waza-ari
[1:28] YANG: Waza-ari (-)
[1:29] YADAV: Waza-ari
[1:32] YADAV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:44] YADAV: Shido
[2:05] YANG: Shido
[3:13] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:52] YADAV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:00] YANG: Shido
[2:48] YADAV: Shido

 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
102003
IWPIWP
6:50
PELIM Phelipe
(Brazil)
[0:32] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[0:32] PELIM: Shido
[1:16] PELIM: Shido
[1:56] KYRGYZBAYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:16] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:50] PELIM: Shido

 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
101002
IWPIWP
3:50
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
(Mongolia)
[0:30] ENKHTAIVAN: Shido
[1:21] TSJAKADOEA: Shido
[3:28] ENKHTAIVAN: Shido
[3:50] TSJAKADOEA: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
101003
IWPIWP
2:04
CRUZ Felipe
(Portugal)
[0:29] CRUZ: Shido
[1:06] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[1:06] CRUZ: Shido
[2:04] CRUZ: Shido

 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
012002
IWPIWP
9:19
MANZI Elios
(Italy)
[0:49] LEE: Shido
[0:49] MANZI: Shido
[2:01] LEE: Shido
[3:03] MANZI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[5:19] LEE: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
ALMENARES Roberto
(Cuba)
[1:05] ALMENARES: Shido
[1:20] GARRIGOS: Waza-ari
[3:59] GARRIGOS: Shido

 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
112001
IWPIWP
3:54
CARVALHO Italo
(Brazil)
[1:36] GANBAT: Shido
[1:36] CARVALHO: Shido
[2:21] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[3:37] GANBAT: Shido
[3:54] GANBAT: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:21
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:58] SMETOV: Waza-ari
[1:21] SMETOV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:21] SMETOV: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:06
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
[0:56] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[1:53] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[3:06] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido

 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:13
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
[0:58] LEE: Shido
[1:13] LUTFILLAEV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:00
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:28] GARRIGOS: Shido
[2:50] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[3:00] GANBAT: Waza-ari (-)
[3:00] GANBAT: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
112012
IWPIWP
7:48
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
[1:02] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[1:29] YANG: Waza-ari
[1:51] YANG: Shido
[3:06] YANG: Shido
[3:32] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[3:58] KYRGYZBAYEV: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[3:48] YANG: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
[0:47] GARRIGOS: Shido
[2:22] GARRIGOS: Waza-ari
[3:36] LEE: Shido

 
42th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
101003
IWPIWP
6:15
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
[1:15] TSJAKADOEA: Shido
[1:32] SMETOV: Shido
[3:29] TSJAKADOEA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:15] TSJAKADOEA: Shido

 
43th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:26] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[2:21] GANBAT: Shido
[2:21] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[3:13] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[3:59] GANBAT: Shido

 
44th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
10200-
IWPIWP
4:50
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:49] YANG: Shido
[2:16] YANG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:46] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:50] YANG: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:24
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
[0:17] GARRIGOS: Shido
[1:33] TSJAKADOEA: Waza-ari
[2:24] TSJAKADOEA: Waza-ari

 
46th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:47
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:28] SMETOV: Waza-ari
[1:12] SMETOV: Shido
[3:47] SMETOV: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-