29.02.2020 [04:13:31]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
001112
IWPIWP
3:52
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[1:13] PIOVESANA: Shido
[1:13] QUADROS: Shido
[1:41] QUADROS: Waza-ari
[2:53] QUADROS: Shido
[3:52] QUADROS: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:05
GROSSMAN Adi
(Israel)
[1:33] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[1:52] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Waza-ari
[1:55] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
(Spain)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
VAN DEN BERG Geke
(Netherlands)
[1:07] CABANA PEREZ: Waza-ari
[3:49] CABANA PEREZ: Shido

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DOI Masako
(Japan)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
[1:55] UNTERWURZACHER: Shido
[2:40] DOI: Shido
[3:09] DOI: Waza-ari
[3:34] DOI: Shido

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSTENKO Valentina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
BAYARBAT Baasanjargal
(Mongolia)
[1:06] KOSTENKO: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
BJAOUI Meriem
(Tunisia)
[0:18] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:30] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TURDAN Akniyet
(Kazakhstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
DAHOUK Muna
(International Judo Federation)
[0:14] TURDAN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:31
KATZENMAJER Kira
(Hungary)
[1:31] LIVESEY: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SZYMANSKA Angelika
(Poland)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
BARRIOS Anriquelis
(Venezuela)
[1:48] SZYMANSKA: Waza-ari
[1:54] SZYMANSKA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:54] BARRIOS: Ippon
[1:54] BARRIOS: Ippon (-)
[1:54] BARRIOS: Waza-ari
[1:54] BARRIOS: Waza-ari (-)
[1:54] BARRIOS: Waza-ari
[2:35] SZYMANSKA: Shido
[3:42] SZYMANSKA: Waza-ari
[3:54] SZYMANSKA: Waza-ari (-)

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:59
VALKOVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
[1:08] VALKOVA: Shido
[1:39] VALKOVA: Shido
[2:59] VALKOVA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
COUGHLAN Maeve
(Australia)
011101
IWPIWP
2:12
POHL Dena
(Germany)
[0:55] POHL: Waza-ari
[1:15] COUGHLAN: Waza-ari
[1:59] COUGHLAN: Shido
[1:59] POHL: Shido
[2:12] POHL: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[0:32] QUADROS: Shido
[1:39] GWEND: Shido
[2:21] QUADROS: Shido
[3:57] QUADROS: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN KREVEL Larissa
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:28
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
[0:28] TALACH: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
[0:58] OZBAS: Waza-ari
[1:02] OZBAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:44] BALDORJ: Shido

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GALLES Alisha
(United States of America)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:40
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
(Spain)
[1:26] PADILLA GUERRERO: Shido
[1:54] GALLES: Waza-ari
[3:40] GALLES: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TANG Jing
(China)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:44
DUTRAN Amanda
(Lebanon)
[1:21] DUTRAN: Shido
[2:24] TANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BELKADI Amina
(Algeria)
002011
IWPIWP
4:21
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
[1:04] BELKADI: Shido
[2:07] AWITI ALCARAZ: Shido
[3:50] BELKADI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] AWITI ALCARAZ: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:44
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
(Spain)
[0:24] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DOI Masako
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:24
KOSTENKO Valentina
(Russia)
[1:04] DOI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:35
TURDAN Akniyet
(Kazakhstan)
[0:28] TURDAN: Shido
[1:15] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
101002
IWPIWP
3:24
BARRIOS Anriquelis
(Venezuela)
[0:53] LIVESEY: Shido
[1:03] BARRIOS: Shido
[1:21] LIVESEY: Waza-ari
[3:04] BARRIOS: Shido
[3:24] LIVESEY: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:36
POHL Dena
(Germany)
[0:36] POHL: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:46
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
[1:08] TALACH: Shido
[1:53] QUADROS: Waza-ari
[2:46] QUADROS: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
011001
IWPIWP
5:40
GALLES Alisha
(United States of America)
[1:22] OZBAS: Shido
[2:19] GALLES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:40] OZBAS: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TANG Jing
(China)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:07
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
[0:07] AWITI ALCARAZ: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
002102
IWPIWP
5:16
DOI Masako
(Japan)
[1:01] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[1:01] DOI: Shido
[3:02] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[3:02] DOI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:56] DOI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
[1:00] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:06] YANG: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
POHL Dena
(Germany)
001012
IWPIWP
4:51
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[1:59] QUADROS: Shido
[2:58] POHL: Shido
[3:39] QUADROS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] QUADROS: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
101001
IWPIWP
4:00
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
[1:53] OZBAS: Shido
[2:12] AWITI ALCARAZ: Shido
[3:03] OZBAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:16] OZBAS: Waza-ari
[3:52] OZBAS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:41
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
[0:31] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Waza-ari
[1:41] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
POHL Dena
(Germany)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
[0:41] POHL: Waza-ari
[1:09] POHL: Waza-ari (-)
[1:36] AWITI ALCARAZ: Waza-ari
[2:11] AWITI ALCARAZ: Shido
[3:15] AWITI ALCARAZ: Shido
[3:18] POHL: Shido
[3:19] POHL: Shido (-)
[3:20] AWITI ALCARAZ: Shido (-)

 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
DOI Masako
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
5:06
YANG Junxia
(China)
(Golden Score)
[0:46] DOI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:26
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
[0:24] QUADROS: Waza-ari
[1:26] QUADROS: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
[1:34] OZBAS: Shido
[2:05] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Waza-ari
[2:46] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido

 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
YANG Junxia
(China)
[0:47] YANG: Shido
[2:13] AWITI ALCARAZ: Shido
[3:01] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:17] YANG: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
DOI Masako
(Japan)
102003
IWPIWP
5:06
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[0:16] DOI: Shido
[0:42] QUADROS: Shido
[0:50] QUADROS: Shido (-)
[1:59] QUADROS: Shido
[2:06] DOI: Shido
[3:18] QUADROS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:06] QUADROS: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-