08.12.2019 [18:33:55]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
(Venezuela)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:26
CHAN LING Janeiro
(Madagascar)
[0:26] VALDERRAMA: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:25
SCHEIBEL Manuel
(Germany)
[0:18] AKHADOV: Shido
[2:01] AKHADOV: Shido
[2:37] AKHADOV: Shido
[2:37] AKHADOV: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:25] AKHADOV: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MOGOPA Gavin
(Botswana)
003101
IWPIWP
2:22
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
[0:33] MOGOPA: Shido
[0:33] CASTILLO: Shido
[1:21] MOGOPA: Shido
[2:22] MOGOPA: Shido

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PONGRACZ Bence
(Hungary)
001101
IWPIWP
2:17
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
(Bulgaria)
[0:46] PONGRACZ: Shido
[0:46] TEMELKOV: Shido
[2:17] TEMELKOV: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SAINI Jasleen Singh
(India)
003101
IWPIWP
4:53
SANTOS Diego
(Brazil)
[0:44] SAINI: Shido
[0:44] SANTOS: Shido
[1:33] SAINI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:53] SAINI: Shido

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KLOKOV Andrej
(Lithuania)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
ALZOUKI Hani
(International Judo Federation)
[0:38] KLOKOV: Waza-ari
[0:59] KLOKOV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ALMOG Tal
(Argentina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:15
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
[1:45] ALMOG: Waza-ari
[2:05] ALMOG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:51
KATZ Nathan
(Australia)
[2:48] GAITERO MARTIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:08] GAITERO MARTIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:08] GAITERO MARTIN: Ippon (-)
[3:08] GAITERO MARTIN: Waza-ari
[3:08] GAITERO MARTIN: Waza-ari (-)
[3:36] KATZ: Shido
[3:59] KATZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] KATZ: Shido

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:08
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
[0:07] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari
[1:08] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS Jacob
(Canada)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:37
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
[0:18] VALOIS: Waza-ari
[1:11] VALOIS: Shido
[1:37] VALOIS: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:20
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
(Venezuela)
[0:11] SHMAILOV: Waza-ari
[0:19] SHMAILOV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:20] SHMAILOV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BUNCIC Strahinja
(Serbia)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:24
CRISOSTOMO Joao
(Portugal)
[0:56] BUNCIC: Shido
[1:19] BUNCIC: Ippon
[1:19] BUNCIC: Ippon (-)
[1:19] BUNCIC: Waza-ari
[2:24] BUNCIC: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GRIGORYAN Aram
(Russia)
001102
IWPIWP
4:51
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
[1:11] AKHADOV: Shido
[1:38] AKHADOV: Shido
[2:41] GRIGORYAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] AKHADOV: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
CULLHAJ Indrit
(Albania)
[0:32] PEREZ ROMAN: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:18
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
[0:55] GANBOLD: Shido
[2:18] GANBOLD: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MEDVES Matteo
(Italy)
001012
IWPIWP
4:39
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
(Bulgaria)
[0:14] TEMELKOV: Shido
[0:34] MEDVES: Shido
[1:10] TEMELKOV: Shido
[1:39] MEDVES: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:39] TEMELKOV: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
1:01
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
[0:42] PULIAEV: Shido
[0:42] POSTIGOS: Shido
[1:01] PULIAEV: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AUN Ziad
(International Judo Federation)
00311-
IWPIWP
2:16
SANTOS Diego
(Brazil)
[0:35] AUN: Shido
[0:47] SANTOS: Waza-ari
[1:47] AUN: Shido
[2:16] AUN: Shido

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
KLOKOV Andrej
(Lithuania)
[1:30] KLOKOV: Shido
[2:32] FLICKER: Waza-ari
[3:04] KLOKOV: Shido
[3:32] FLICKER: Shido

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JEREB Andraz
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
4:17
BOROS Bence
(Hungary)
[2:05] JEREB: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:17] BOROS: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NURILLAEV Sardor
(Uzbekistan)
002012
IWPIWP
4:33
ALMOG Tal
(Argentina)
[0:32] NURILLAEV: Shido
[0:32] ALMOG: Shido
[1:26] ALMOG: Shido
[3:21] NURILLAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] ALMOG: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ALBASHI Abdulaziz
(Saudi Arabia)
003101
IWPIWP
2:57
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
[1:06] ALBASHI: Shido
[1:06] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[2:16] ALBASHI: Shido
[2:57] ALBASHI: Shido

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
112001
IWPIWP
3:25
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
[0:34] SERIKZHANOV: Shido
[0:34] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[2:26] SERIKZHANOV: Shido
[3:05] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari
[3:25] SERIKZHANOV: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
[2:13] KOZMA: Shido
[3:19] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
CESAR Diogo
(Guinea-Bissau)
[0:50] CESAR: Shido
[1:57] ZHUMAKANOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:57] CESAR: Shido
[3:09] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon
[3:09] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon (-)
[3:09] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS Jacob
(Canada)
001101
IWPIWP
2:25
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
[1:04] SOLIS: Shido
[1:22] VALOIS: Shido
[2:11] SOLIS: Waza-ari
[2:15] SOLIS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
BUNCIC Strahinja
(Serbia)
[2:05] SHMAILOV: Shido
[2:50] BUNCIC: Shido
[3:50] SHMAILOV: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
012001
IWPIWP
6:12
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
(Spain)
[1:20] AKHADOV: Shido
[1:20] PEREZ ROMAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:36] AKHADOV: Shido
[2:12] AKHADOV: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
11-01-
IWPIWP
1:57
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
(Bulgaria)
[0:18] TEMELKOV: Waza-ari
[1:02] GANBOLD: Waza-ari
[1:57] GANBOLD: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
101003
IWPIWP
2:01
SANTOS Diego
(Brazil)
[0:30] PULIAEV: Shido
[0:30] SANTOS: Shido
[0:52] SANTOS: Shido
[2:01] SANTOS: Shido

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:29
BOROS Bence
(Hungary)
[2:10] BOROS: Shido
[3:25] BOROS: Shido
[3:46] FLICKER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:57] FLICKER: Waza-ari
[4:00] FLICKER: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:29] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ALMOG Tal
(Argentina)
001012
IWPIWP
4:39
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
[0:25] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[2:43] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[3:41] ALMOG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:39] GAITERO MARTIN: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:16
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
[3:44] SERIKZHANOV: Shido
[3:57] SERIKZHANOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:16] BATTOGTOKH: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:25
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
(Golden Score)
ZHUMAKANOV: Shido (000)
[0:25] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
[0:56] AKHADOV: Shido
[0:56] SHMAILOV: Shido
[1:27] AKHADOV: Shido
[2:58] AKHADOV: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
112003
IWPIWP
3:57
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[1:15] GANBOLD: Shido
[1:40] GANBOLD: Waza-ari
[1:51] PULIAEV: Shido
[3:05] GANBOLD: Shido
[3:32] PULIAEV: Shido
[3:57] PULIAEV: Shido

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
[0:47] FLICKER: Shido
[0:47] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[0:58] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido (-)
[1:20] FLICKER: Shido
[2:46] GAITERO MARTIN: Waza-ari
[3:24] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[3:58] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:36
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:47] BATTOGTOKH: Shido
[1:36] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
00-102
IWPIWP
1:00
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:14] PULIAEV: Shido
[0:26] PULIAEV: Shido
[0:40] PULIAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
[0:35] FLICKER: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
003101
IWPIWP
6:54
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
[2:33] AKHADOV: Shido
[3:52] AKHADOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:27] GANBOLD: Shido
[2:54] AKHADOV: Shido

 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
003102
IWPIWP
3:52
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:27] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[0:27] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[2:47] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[2:47] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[3:52] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido

 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
[0:56] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[1:54] PULIAEV: Waza-ari
[3:13] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido

 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
00-012
IWPIWP
5:57
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
[0:46] AKHADOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:38] AKHADOV: Shido
[1:57] AKHADOV: Waza-ari

 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
102012
IWPIWP
7:21
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:40] GANBOLD: Shido
[1:09] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[1:20] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido (-)
[2:00] GANBOLD: Waza-ari
[3:35] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:44] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[1:48] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[2:15] GANBOLD: Shido
[3:21] GANBOLD: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-