28.02.2020 [21:44:22]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
102003
IWPIWP
4:25
COUGHLAN Aoife
(Australia)
[1:11] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[1:11] COUGHLAN: Shido
[2:46] COUGHLAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:08] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[0:25] COUGHLAN: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAT Davaasuren
(Mongolia)
003101
IWPIWP
3:39
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
[1:26] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[2:27] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[2:27] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[2:33] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[2:35] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido (-)
[2:36] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido (-)
[3:39] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[3:39] MUNKHBAT: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WRIGHT Chantal
(United States of America)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:37
KIREEVA Taisia
(Russia)
[0:37] KIREEVA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
LANDOLSI Nihel
(Tunisia)
[1:01] LANDOLSI: Shido
[1:59] LANDOLSI: Shido
[3:58] LANDOLSI: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PROKOPENKO Alena
(Russia)
001011
IWPIWP
4:38
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
(Jamaica)
[0:19] DRYSDALE DALEY: Shido
[3:05] PROKOPENKO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:38] DRYSDALE DALEY: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:56
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
[2:56] TELTSIDOU: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTANA Ellen
(Brazil)
00-01-
IWPIWP
6:35
SUN Xiaoqian
(China)
(Golden Score)
[1:59] SUN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:35] SUN: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
[0:25] ZUPANCIC: Waza-ari
[0:29] ZUPANCIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
JAGER Hilde
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:39
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
[0:24] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[3:03] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[3:42] JAGER: Waza-ari
[3:59] JAGER: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:39] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido

 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:47
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
[1:08] BERNABEU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:27] BERNABEU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MEMNELOUM Demos
(Chad)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:14
PAISSONI Carola
(Italy)
[0:51] PAISSONI: Waza-ari
[0:57] PAISSONI: Waza-ari (-)
[1:06] MEMNELOUM: Shido
[1:54] PAISSONI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
HOWELL Gemma
(Great Britain)
[1:04] POLLERES: Shido
[1:04] HOWELL: Shido
[2:19] HOWELL: Waza-ari
[3:19] HOWELL: Shido

 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Sara
(Spain)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[0:46] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[1:13] RODRIGUEZ: Shido
[2:19] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[3:21] MATNIYAZOVA: Waza-ari
[3:46] MATNIYAZOVA: Waza-ari
[3:46] RODRIGUEZ: Waza-ari (-)
[3:46] RODRIGUEZ: Waza-ari (-)
[3:46] RODRIGUEZ: Ippon (-)
[3:46] RODRIGUEZ: Ippon (-)
[3:46] RODRIGUEZ: Ippon (-)
[3:46] MATNIYAZOVA: Ippon (-)

 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
101003
IWPIWP
4:54
ZHU Ya
(China)
[1:31] ZHU: Shido
[3:22] RODRIGUEZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] ZHU: Shido
[0:54] ZHU: Shido

 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POGACNIK Anka
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:10
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
[0:39] BELLANDI: Waza-ari
[2:10] BELLANDI: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:00
KIREEVA Taisia
(Russia)
[0:54] PORTELA: Shido
[1:45] PORTELA: Waza-ari
[4:00] PORTELA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BURT Emily
(Canada)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:14
TIMO Barbara
(Portugal)
[2:14] TIMO: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BUTKEREIT Miriam
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:36
DAHOU Oula
(International Judo Federation)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
(Poland)
00-101
IWPIWP
4:00
SHANG Liu-Yu
(Chinese Taipei)
[3:08] SHANG: Shido
[4:00] SHANG: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LANDOLSI Nihel
(Tunisia)
102003
IWPIWP
5:43
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
(Jamaica)
[1:03] DRYSDALE DALEY: Shido
[2:30] DRYSDALE DALEY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:32] LANDOLSI: Shido
[1:43] LANDOLSI: Shido
[1:43] DRYSDALE DALEY: Shido

 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:33
SUN Xiaoqian
(China)
[0:33] TELTSIDOU: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
012002
IWPIWP
4:27
JAGER Hilde
(Netherlands)
[1:19] ZUPANCIC: Shido
[1:19] JAGER: Shido
[2:58] JAGER: Shido
[3:50] ZUPANCIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:27] ZUPANCIC: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
PAISSONI Carola
(Italy)
[0:52] BERNABEU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HOWELL Gemma
(Great Britain)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[0:16] HOWELL: Shido
[2:05] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[3:07] HOWELL: Waza-ari
[3:33] HOWELL: Shido

 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
[1:08] BELLANDI: Waza-ari
[3:18] RODRIGUEZ: Shido

 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
TIMO Barbara
(Portugal)
[0:32] TIMO: Shido
[1:08] PORTELA: Shido
[2:03] PORTELA: Waza-ari
[3:48] PORTELA: Shido

 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BUTKEREIT Miriam
(Germany)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:55
SHANG Liu-Yu
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:59] SHANG: Shido
[1:47] SHANG: Shido
[2:55] SHANG: Shido

 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LANDOLSI Nihel
(Tunisia)
002101
IWPIWP
1:31
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
[0:18] LANDOLSI: Shido
[0:18] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[0:33] TELTSIDOU: Waza-ari
[1:17] LANDOLSI: Shido
[1:31] TELTSIDOU: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:11
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
[2:55] ZUPANCIC: Shido
[3:31] ZUPANCIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:11] BERNABEU: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HOWELL Gemma
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:42
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
[1:42] HOWELL: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:45
BUTKEREIT Miriam
(Germany)
[0:16] PORTELA: Shido
[0:24] PORTELA: Waza-ari
[0:45] PORTELA: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
LANDOLSI Nihel
(Tunisia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:33
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
[0:49] ZUPANCIC: Waza-ari
[1:23] ZUPANCIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
33th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
4:00
BUTKEREIT Miriam
(Germany)
[0:21] BELLANDI: Shido
[3:23] BUTKEREIT: Ippon
[3:23] BUTKEREIT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:01
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
[0:45] BERNABEU: Waza-ari
[0:50] BERNABEU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
HOWELL Gemma
(Great Britain)
101001
IWPIWP
2:16
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[0:56] HOWELL: Shido
[0:56] PORTELA: Shido
[1:55] HOWELL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
36th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
102003
IWPIWP
2:52
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[0:22] PORTELA: Shido
[1:25] PORTELA: Shido
[1:25] ZUPANCIC: Shido
[2:52] ZUPANCIC: Shido
[2:52] PORTELA: Shido

 
37th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BUTKEREIT Miriam
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
TELTSIDOU: Ippon (000)

 
38th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:16
HOWELL Gemma
(Great Britain)
[0:48] BERNABEU: Shido
[1:36] HOWELL: Waza-ari
[3:06] HOWELL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-