04.07.2020 [15:46:24]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LEON Karen
(Venezuela)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
CHEN Fei
(China)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:52
BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od
(Mongolia)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
AUSMA Natascha
(Netherlands)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:43
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
(Great Britain)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
BRANSER Marie
(Democratic Republic of Congo)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:26
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SALANKI Evelin
(Hungary)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:19
FIGUEROA AQUINO Camila
(Peru)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:09
CARDENAS Liliana
(Mexico)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
OUALLAL Kaouthar
(Algeria)
101003
IWPIWP
3:27
RAMIREZ Yahima
(Portugal)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
FABER Christina
(Germany)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
CHEN Fei
(China)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:52
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
(Great Britain)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:42
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:26
SALANKI Evelin
(Hungary)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEVENSON Karen
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:18
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SATO Ruika
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
2:04
OUALLAL Kaouthar
(Algeria)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
FABER Christina
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
2:57
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
012002
IWPIWP
6:57
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
STEVENSON Karen
(Netherlands)
 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SATO Ruika
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:32
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
 
21th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
012001
IWPIWP
4:26
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
 
22th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
STEVENSON Karen
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:45
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
 
23th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
2:12
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
 
24th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:36
SATO Ruika
(Japan)
 
25th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:30
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
 
26th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
 
27th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
4:51
SATO Ruika
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-