10.12.2019 [05:29:09]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERRINGTON Christopher
(Great Britain)
003101
IWPIWP
3:09
DRAGIC Vito
(Slovenia)
 
2nd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
D ARCO Vincenzo
(Italy)
 
3rd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
BOSTANOV Soslan
(Russia)
102002
IWPIWP
4:35
RAKHIMOV Temur
(Tajikistan)
 
4th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KAGEURA Kokoro
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:28
ZAIDAN Rakan
(Saudi Arabia)
 
5th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile
(Spain)
001101
IWPIWP
2:30
SPIJKERS Jur
(Netherlands)
 
6th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHAMMO Yakiv
(Ukraine)
01-101
IWPIWP
1:42
YUAN Shaotong
(China)
 
7th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
101012
IWPIWP
3:31
KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
(Kazakhstan)
 
8th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ABRAMOV Erik
(Germany)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
KERSTNER Robert
(Hungary)
 
9th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GRANDA Andy
(Cuba)
102003
IWPIWP
6:17
YIN Yongjie
(China)
 
10th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:04
PINEDA Pedro
(Venezuela)
 
11th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
(Uzbekistan)
101001
IWPIWP
1:35
PARK Liam
(Australia)
 
12th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
(Dominican Republic)
001101
IWPIWP
1:51
BUGHADZE Onise
(Georgia)
 
13th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:28
ALLAHAM Ziad
(International Judo Federation)
 
14th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
NDIAYE Mbagnick
(Senegal)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:35
CULUM Zarko
(Serbia)
 
15th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
HEGYI Stephan
(Austria)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:01
DRAGIC Vito
(Slovenia)
 
16th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:42
BOSTANOV Soslan
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KAGEURA Kokoro
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:54
SPIJKERS Jur
(Netherlands)
 
18th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
YUAN Shaotong
(China)
002101
IWPIWP
2:37
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
 
19th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SASSON Or
(Israel)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
ABRAMOV Erik
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GRANDA Andy
(Cuba)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
 
21th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
(Uzbekistan)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:19
BUGHADZE Onise
(Georgia)
 
22th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
111012
IWPIWP
4:27
NDIAYE Mbagnick
(Senegal)
 
23th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAGIC Vito
(Slovenia)
001101
IWPIWP
2:36
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
 
24th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KAGEURA Kokoro
(Japan)
102002
IWPIWP
3:41
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
 
25th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SASSON Or
(Israel)
101012
IWPIWP
3:07
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
 
26th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
(Uzbekistan)
002101
IWPIWP
0:46
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
DRAGIC Vito
(Slovenia)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:59
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
 
28th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
(Uzbekistan)
 
29th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:56
KAGEURA Kokoro
(Japan)
 
30th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
SASSON Or
(Israel)
102003
IWPIWP
2:54
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:39
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
 
32th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
(Uzbekistan)
01-10-
IWPIWP
3:23
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
 
33th Fight [+100 kg]: Final
KAGEURA Kokoro
(Japan)
001012
IWPIWP
4:08
SASSON Or
(Israel)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-