28.03.2020 [19:04:51]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
JIANG Yanan
(China)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:52
TOMITA Wakaba
(Japan)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
NUNES Rochele
(Portugal)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:55
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVAREZ Sara
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:24
MARTINEZ Priscila
(Mexico)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KARPATI Emese
(Hungary)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:31
MAAN Tulika
(India)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ZALECZNA Anna
(Poland)
00-111
IWPIWP
2:59
ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa
(Mongolia)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
MARATOVA Nazgul
(Kazakhstan)
111013
IWPIWP
4:54
NAGY Kitti
(Hungary)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
111003
IWPIWP
3:52
BOLIVAR GONZALES Yuliana
(Peru)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
(Russia)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:49
TOMITA Wakaba
(Japan)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOUZA Beatriz
(Brazil)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:51
ALVAREZ Sara
(Spain)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
101001
IWPIWP
1:38
KARPATI Emese
(Hungary)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
002101
IWPIWP
2:54
WANG Yan
(China)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:00
ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa
(Mongolia)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:19
MARATOVA Nazgul
(Kazakhstan)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
003102
IWPIWP
7:12
TOMITA Wakaba
(Japan)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
NUNES Rochele
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:02
SOUZA Beatriz
(Brazil)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:26
WANG Yan
(China)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
003101
IWPIWP
6:19
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
101001
IWPIWP
2:10
NUNES Rochele
(Portugal)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
WANG Yan
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
TOMITA Wakaba
(Japan)
102001
IWPIWP
2:57
SOUZA Beatriz
(Brazil)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
003102
IWPIWP
3:55
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WANG Yan
(China)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
SOUZA Beatriz
(Brazil)
 
24th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
TOMITA Wakaba
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:51
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-