21.11.2019 [07:58:49]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
CHO, Guham (KOR)
         
 
 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
 
   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
 
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
       
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
     
CHO, Guham (KOR)
   
KHANKAN, Adnan (IJF)
 
KHANKAN, Adnan (IJF)
       
ESQUIVEL, Alexis (MEX)
   
ESQUIVEL, Alexis (MEX)
     
 
 
ESQUIVEL, Alexis (MEX)
       
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
 
 
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
     Winner Pool A 
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
   
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
     
BERIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
 
BERIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
     
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
   
 
 
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
       
 
   
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
     
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
 
 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
   
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios (GRE)
 
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios (GRE)
       
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
     
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
   
 
 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
       
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
   
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
     
 
 
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
       
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
 
 
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     Winner Pool B 
ERIHEMUBATU, (CHN)
   
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
     
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
 
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
       
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme (CIV)
     
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
   
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
 
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
       
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
   
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
     
 
 
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
         
 
 
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
VEG, Zsombor (HUN)
   
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
 
VEG, Zsombor (HUN)
       
 
     
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
   
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
 
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
       
ISHIMOV, Oleg (RUS)
   
ISHIMOV, Oleg (RUS)
     
 
 
ISHIMOV, Oleg (RUS)
       
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
 
 
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     Winner Pool C 
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
   
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     
SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik (GER)
 
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
       
 
     
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
   
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek (KAZ)
 
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek (KAZ)
       
CARDONA, Liester (CUB)
   
CARDONA, Liester (CUB)
     
 
 
CARDONA, Liester (CUB)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
ALSAID, Hani (IJF)
   
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     
ARROYO OSORIO, Jose Luis (PER)
 
ARROYO OSORIO, Jose Luis (PER)
       
 
     
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
   
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
 
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
       
 
   
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
     
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
 
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
 
 
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
     Winner Pool D 
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
   
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
     
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
 
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
       
 
     
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
   
 
 
 
       
LI, Huilin (CHN)
   
SNIPPE, Jelle (NED)
     
SNIPPE, Jelle (NED)
 
SNIPPE, Jelle (NED)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
CHO, Guham (KOR)
         
  
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
    
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
          
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
          
          
          
          
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
         
  
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
         
    
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
     
          
  
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
         
Winner Pool A 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-