17.11.2019 [10:08:48]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
      
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
    
GODINES ALEMAN, Vanesa (CUB)
      
      
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
     Winner Pool A
  
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
    
 
      
    
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
  
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
      
  
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
    
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
  
 
      
  
FRANCISCO, Eduarda (BRA)
    
FRANCISCO, Eduarda (BRA)
      
      
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
  
 
      
  
STEPANOVA, Elizaveta (RUS)
    
STEPANOVA, Elizaveta (RUS)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
 
      
  
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
    
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
      
      
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
LI, Yanan (CHN)
     Winner Pool C
  
LI, Yanan (CHN)
    
 
      
    
LI, Yanan (CHN)
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
BLANARU, Cristina (MDA)
      
  
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
    
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
      
      
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
    
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
      
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
       
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
       
       
       
LI, Yanan (CHN)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
       
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-