21.11.2019 [05:21:42]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
         
 
 
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
       
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
   
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
     
KHELIFI, Ghofran (TUN)
 
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
       
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
     
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
   
 
 
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
       
 
   
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
     
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
 
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
       
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
       
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
 
 
 
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
     Winner Pool A 
ZHANG, Wen (CHN)
   
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
     
 
 
ZHANG, Wen (CHN)
       
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
     
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
   
 
 
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
       
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
   
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
     
 
 
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
         
 
 
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
       
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
   
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
 
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
       
 
     
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
   
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
 
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
       
 
   
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
     
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
 
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
 
 
 
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
     
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
 
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
       
ROSA, Ana (DOM)
     
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
   
 
 
ROSA, Ana (DOM)
       
GARCIA, Elizabeth (MEX)
   
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
     
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
 
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
         
 
 
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
       
ELALMI, Hadeel (JOR)
   
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
     
 
 
ELALMI, Hadeel (JOR)
       
 
     
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
   
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
 
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
       
 
   
UBASART MASCARO, Carla (ESP)
     
UBASART MASCARO, Carla (ESP)
 
UBASART MASCARO, Carla (ESP)
       
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
 
 
 
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
 
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
       
KOVACS, Kitti (HUN)
     
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
   
 
 
KOVACS, Kitti (HUN)
       
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
   
KOVACS, Kitti (HUN)
     
RICIU, Cleonia (ROU)
 
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
         
 
 
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
       
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
   
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     
 
 
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
       
 
     
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
   
ALDASS, Sanda (IJF)
 
ALDASS, Sanda (IJF)
       
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
   
DOTCENKO, Katerina (RUS)
     
DOTCENKO, Katerina (RUS)
 
DOTCENKO, Katerina (RUS)
       
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
 
 
 
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
     Winner Pool D 
BISHOP, Justine (NZL)
   
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
     
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
 
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
       
 
     
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
   
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
 
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
       
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda (MAD)
   
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
     
 
 
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda (MAD)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
          
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
         
  
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
       
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
         
    
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     
          
  
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
       
          
          
          
          
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
         
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
       
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
         
    
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     
          
  
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
       
          


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
         
Winner Pool A 
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
         
Winner Pool B   
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
     
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-