25.09.2020 [22:54:48]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
 
 
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
   
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad (IJF)
 
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad (IJF)
       
NOZADZE, Temur (GEO)
     
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
 
NOZADZE, Temur (GEO)
       
NURILLAEV, Kemran (UZB)
   
NURILLAEV, Kemran (UZB)
     
 
 
NURILLAEV, Kemran (UZB)
       
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
       
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
 
 
 
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
     
MORGOYEV, Bekirbek (UKR)
 
MORGOYEV, Bekirbek (UKR)
       
 
     
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
   
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
 
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
       
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
   
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
     
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
 
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
         
 
 
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
       
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
   
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
     
STARKEL, David (SLO)
 
STARKEL, David (SLO)
       
 
     
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
   
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
 
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
       
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
   
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
     
 
 
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
 
 
 
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     Winner Pool B 
LEUNG, Hon Man (HKG)
   
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     
DIOP, Moussa (SEN)
 
DIOP, Moussa (SEN)
       
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
     
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
   
ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold (MGL)
 
ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold (MGL)
       
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
   
ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold (MGL)
     
 
 
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
         
 
 
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
       
BORCHASHVILI, Kimran (AUT)
   
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
     
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
 
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
       
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
     
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
   
 
 
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
       
 
   
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
     
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
 
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
       
LEE, Harim (KOR)
       
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
 
 
 
LEE, Harim (KOR)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
LEE, Harim (KOR)
     
DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
 
DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
       
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
     
LEE, Harim (KOR)
   
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
 
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
       
AKKASH, Mohamad (IJF)
   
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
     
 
 
AKKASH, Mohamad (IJF)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
 
 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
 
   
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
 
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
       
KHALMATOV, Dilshot (UKR)
     
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
   
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
 
KHALMATOV, Dilshot (UKR)
       
 
   
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
     
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
 
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
ABULADZE, Yago (RUS)
   
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
     
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
       
KHEDER LOTFI, Mohammad (IJF)
   
CARVALHO, Italo (BRA)
     
CARVALHO, Italo (BRA)
 
CARVALHO, Italo (BRA)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
         
  
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
       
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
         
    
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
     
          
  
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
       
          
          
          
          
LEE, Harim (KOR)
         
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
    
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     
          
  
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool A 
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
         
Winner Pool C 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-