21.09.2020 [00:42:11]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
          
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
         
 
 
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
       
LANDOLSI, Nihel (TUN)
   
LANDOLSI, Nihel (TUN)
     
 
 
LANDOLSI, Nihel (TUN)
       
PROKOPENKO, Alena (RUS)
     
LANDOLSI, Nihel (TUN)
   
 
 
PROKOPENKO, Alena (RUS)
       
 
   
DRYSDALE DALEY, Ebony (JAM)
     
DRYSDALE DALEY, Ebony (JAM)
 
DRYSDALE DALEY, Ebony (JAM)
       
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
       
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
 
 
 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
   
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
     
COUGHLAN, Aoife (AUS)
 
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
       
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
     
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
   
 
 
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
       
 
   
SUN, Xiaoqian (CHN)
     
SUN, Xiaoqian (CHN)
 
SUN, Xiaoqian (CHN)
       


-70 kg: Pool B
          
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
 
 
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
 
   
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
 
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
       
 
     
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
   
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
 
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
       
MUNKHBAT, Davaasuren (MGL)
   
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
     
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
 
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
       
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
 
 
 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
     Winner Pool B 
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
   
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
     
 
 
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
       
MEMNELOUM, Demos (CHA)
     
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
   
 
 
MEMNELOUM, Demos (CHA)
       
PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
   
PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
     
 
 
PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
       


-70 kg: Pool C
          
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
         
 
 
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
       
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
   
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
     
 
 
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
       
RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
     
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
   
 
 
RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
       
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
   
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
     
 
 
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
       
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
       
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
 
 
 
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
     
ZHU, Ya (CHN)
 
ZHU, Ya (CHN)
       
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
     
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
   
 
 
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
       
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
   
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
     
 
 
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
       


-70 kg: Pool D
          
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
         
 
 
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
       
WRIGHT, Chantal (USA)
   
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
     
KIREEVA, Taisia (RUS)
 
KIREEVA, Taisia (RUS)
       
 
     
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
   
BURT, Emily (CAN)
 
BURT, Emily (CAN)
       
TIMO, Barbara (POR)
   
TIMO, Barbara (POR)
     
 
 
TIMO, Barbara (POR)
       
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
       
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
 
 
 
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
     
DAHOU, Oula (IJF)
 
DAHOU, Oula (IJF)
       
 
     
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
   
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
 
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
       
SHANG, Liu-Yu (TPE)
   
SHANG, Liu-Yu (TPE)
     
 
 
SHANG, Liu-Yu (TPE)
       


-70 kg: Repechage
          
          
LANDOLSI, Nihel (TUN)
         
  
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
    
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     
          
  
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
         
  
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
       
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
         
    
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
     
          
  
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
       
          


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
         
Winner Pool A 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
         
Winner Pool B   
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
     
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
         
Winner Pool C 
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
       
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-