03.04.2020 [09:58:21]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
            
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
           
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
 
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
         
 
     
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan (KAZ)
     
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
 
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
         
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan (KAZ)
   
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan (KAZ)
       
 
 
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan (KAZ)
         
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan (KAZ)
   
 
 
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
         
 
   
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
       
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
         
 
     
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
     
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
         
 
   
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
       
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
 
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
         
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
         
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
 
 
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       Winner Pool A 
AL MAWARDI, Odai (IJF)
   
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
 
 
AL MAWARDI, Odai (IJF)
         
 
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
     
AGHAEI, Arash (AZE)
 
AGHAEI, Arash (AZE)
         
 
   
AGHAEI, Arash (AZE)
       
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
 
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
         
 
       
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
   
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
 
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
         
 
   
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
       
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
 
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
         
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
     
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
     
 
 
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
         
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
   
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
       
 
 
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
         


-81 kg: Pool B
            
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
           
 
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
         
 
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
       
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
 
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
         
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
     
 
 
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
         
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
   
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
       
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
         
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
       
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
   
 
 
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
         
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
   
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
       
 
 
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
         
 
     
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
     
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
 
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
         
 
   
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
       
WRIGHT, Arthur (USA)
 
WRIGHT, Arthur (USA)
         
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
         
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
 
 
 
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
       Winner Pool B 
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
   
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
       
 
 
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
         
 
     
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
     
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
 
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
         
DENANYOH, Sacha (TOG)
   
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
       
 
 
DENANYOH, Sacha (TOG)
         
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
   
 
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
         
 
   
RASULOV, Kamoliddin (UZB)
       
RASULOV, Kamoliddin (UZB)
 
RASULOV, Kamoliddin (UZB)
         
 
     
RASULOV, Kamoliddin (UZB)
     
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
 
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
         
 
   
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
       
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
 
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
         


-81 kg: Pool C
            
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
           
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
KALININ, Denis (RUS)
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
 
 
KALININ, Denis (RUS)
         
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     
 
 
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
         
ALZIDANEEN, Baker (JOR)
   
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
       
 
 
ALZIDANEEN, Baker (JOR)
         
 
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
   
NANAEE, Mazen (IJF)
 
NANAEE, Mazen (IJF)
         
 
   
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
       
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
 
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
         
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     
 
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
 
 
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
         
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
         
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
 
 
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
MBUYI, Kalonji (COD)
 
MBUYI, Kalonji (COD)
         
 
     
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
     
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
         
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
   
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       
 
 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
         
MARTINEZ, Jorge (CUB)
       
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
 
 
MARTINEZ, Jorge (CUB)
         
 
   
MARTINEZ, Jorge (CUB)
       
PENA, Noel (VEN)
 
PENA, Noel (VEN)
         
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
     
MARTINEZ, Jorge (CUB)
     
 
 
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
         
 
   
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
       
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
 
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
         


-81 kg: Pool D
            
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
           
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
 
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
         
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
 
 
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
         
 
   
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
       
MOHSIN, Zaki (IJF)
 
MOHSIN, Zaki (IJF)
         
 
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
 
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
         
HATTON, Jack (USA)
   
HATTON, Jack (USA)
       
 
 
HATTON, Jack (USA)
         
 
     
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
     
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis (PER)
 
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis (PER)
         
 
   
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
       
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
 
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
         
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
 
 
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       Winner Pool D 
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
 
 
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
         
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     
 
 
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
         
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
   
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
       
 
 
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
         
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
       
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
         
TSOKOURIS, David (GRE)
   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
 
 
TSOKOURIS, David (GRE)
         
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
     
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
     
 
 
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
         
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, Igor (ESP)
   
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
 
 
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, Igor (ESP)
         


-81 kg: Repechage
            
            
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan (KAZ)
           
  
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
         
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
           
    
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
       
            
  
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
         
            
            
            
            
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
           
  
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
           
    
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
            
  
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
         
            


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
           
Winner Pool A 
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
         
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
           
Winner Pool B   
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
           
Winner Pool C 
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
         
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-