18.11.2019 [23:49:05]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
 
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
LE BEAU, Eyale (COD)
   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
 
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
       
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
 
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
       
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
   
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
     
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
 
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
 
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
     
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
     
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
   
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
 
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
       
ELNAHAS, Mohab (CAN)
   
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
     
WANG, Xuewen (CHN)
 
ELNAHAS, Mohab (CAN)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
 
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
       
ROSLYAKOV, Alexander (RUS)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
 
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
       
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
   
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
     
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
       
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
 
STEWART, Max (GBR)
 
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
     Winner Pool B 
ASSIS, Matheus (BRA)
   
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
     
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
 
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
       
SCHMIDT, Tim (GER)
     
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
   
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
 
SCHMIDT, Tim (GER)
       
GOLAN, Itay (ISR)
   
GOLAN, Itay (ISR)
     
JAYNE, John (USA)
 
GOLAN, Itay (ISR)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos (CYP)
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
XIE, Yadong (CHN)
 
XIE, Yadong (CHN)
       
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
     
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
   
SAUCEDO, Geronimo (MEX)
 
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
       
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
   
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
     
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
 
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
 
BUBANJA, Marko (AUT)
 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
     Winner Pool C 
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
   
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
     
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
 
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
       
BROWN, Colton (USA)
     
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
   
SZCZEPANIAK, Tomasz (POL)
 
BROWN, Colton (USA)
       
 
   
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
     
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
 
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
 
 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
 
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
       
KORDELY, Peter (HUN)
     
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
   
KHAMKHOEV, Izmayl (RUS)
 
KORDELY, Peter (HUN)
       
TUMAEV, Aliumar (AZE)
   
TUMAEV, Aliumar (AZE)
     
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
 
TUMAEV, Aliumar (AZE)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
 
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     Winner Pool D 
MUZAPPAROV, Yersultan (KAZ)
   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
 
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
       
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
     
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
PENA, Anthony (VEN)
 
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
       
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
   
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
     
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
         
  
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
    
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
          
  
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
          
          
          
          
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
         
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
          
  
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool B   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-