17.11.2019 [10:41:47]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
      
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
 
      
    
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
  
SHERRINGTON, Christopher (GBR)
      
  
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
    
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
      
      
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
    
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
    
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
  
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
      
  
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
    
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
      
  
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
    
ZAIDAN, Rakan (KSA)
      
    
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
  
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
      
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
      
      
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
YUAN, Shaotong (CHN)
    
YUAN, Shaotong (CHN)
      
    
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
  
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
      
  
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
    
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl (KAZ)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
SASSON, Or (ISR)
      
  
SASSON, Or (ISR)
    
 
      
    
SASSON, Or (ISR)
  
ABRAMOV, Erik (GER)
      
  
ABRAMOV, Erik (GER)
    
KERSTNER, Robert (HUN)
      
      
SASSON, Or (ISR)
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
     Winner Pool C
  
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
    
YIN, Yongjie (CHN)
      
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
      
  
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
    
PARK, Liam (AUS)
      
    
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
  
NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose (DOM)
      
  
BUGHADZE, Onise (GEO)
    
BUGHADZE, Onise (GEO)
      
      
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
    
ALLAHAM, Ziad (IJF)
      
    
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
  
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
      
  
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
    
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
      
  
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
    
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
      
    
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
  
       
  
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
    
       
       
       
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
  
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
    
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
      
    
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
  
       
  
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
    
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
SASSON, Or (ISR)
  
SASSON, Or (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
SASSON, Or (ISR)
    
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-