08.04.2020 [23:42:06]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALLI, JaakkoMale
-100 kg
Finland (FIN) 
2)ALSAID, HaniMale
-100 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
3)ARROYO OSORIO, Jose Luis
Successes:
Junior Pan American Championships 2016: 3. place
Lima Panamerican Open 2019: 2. place
Quito Panamerican Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Peru (PER) 
4)ARVAI, Peter
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
5)BERIASHVILI, GiorgiMale
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
6)BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Latvia (LAT) 
7)CARDONA, Liester
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Quito Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
8)CATHARINA, Simeon
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
9)CHO, Guham
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 1. place
Tokyo Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Korea, South (KOR)3rd place
10)CIRJENICS, Miklos
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN)7th place
11)DENISOV, Kirill
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
12)DOSEN, BojanMale
-100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
13)DVARBY, Joakim
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Sweden (SWE)5th place
14)ERIHEMUBATU
Successes:
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016: 3. place
Rome European Open 2019: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
China (CHN) 
15)ESQUIVEL, Alexis
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Mexico (MEX) 
16)FARA, Aaron
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
17)FIZEL, Marius
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
18)FONSECA, Jorge
Successes:
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Portugal (POR)5th place
19)HAJAS, MatejMale
-100 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
20)HUTSOL, Danylo
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
21)ISHIMOV, Oleg
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
22)JURAEV, Sherali
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 3. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
23)KHANKAN, AdnanMale
-100 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
24)KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
Successes:
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
25)KOBENA, Koffi Kreme
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
African Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place
African Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Male
-100 kg
Ivory Coast (CIV) 
26)KUNSZABO, Luca
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
27)LI, HuilinMale
-100 kg
China (CHN) 
28)LOPORCHIO, Giuliano
Successes:
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Prix Rijeka 2013: 2. place
European Open Tallinn 2016: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
29)MALLIAROPOULOS, GeorgiosMale
-100 kg
Greece (GRE) 
30)MEDINA, Lewis
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Santo Domingo Pan American Open 2017: 1. place
Junior Pan American Cup Panama 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Dominican Republic (DOM) 
31)MINASKIN, Grigori
Successes:
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
European Championships Seniors Kazan 2016: 3. place
African Open Tunis 2016: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Estonia (EST)2nd place
32)OHAT, Zalan
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place
Glasgow European Open 2018: 2. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
33)PANTIC, Danilo
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
34)SAVYTSKIY, Anton
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 3. place
Grand Prix Budapest 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
35)SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
36)SERIKBAYEV, AibekMale
-100 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
37)SINGH, Avtar
Successes:
Asian Championships Senior 2016: 5. place
Taipei Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
India (IND) 
38)SNIPPE, Jelle
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
39)VASIAN, Ionut
Successes:
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
40)VEG, Zsombor
Successes:
Macau Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
41)WOLF, Aaron
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 1. place
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place
Male
-100 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-