15.07.2020 [02:09:38]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)ALIYEVA, Leyla
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
2)BALLHAUS, Mascha
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)BLANARU, CristinaFemale
-48 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
4)CARRILLO, Edna
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 2. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Mexico (MEX) 
5)CHERNIAK, Maryna
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Ukraine (UKR)3rd place
6)CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Hungary (HUN)5th place
7)DENGG, Lisa
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT) 
8)FIGUEROA, Julia
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP)3rd place
9)FRANCISCO, Eduarda
Successes:
Quito Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
10)GILIAZOVA, Sabina
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)GIORDA, Francesca
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Italy (ITA) 
12)GODINES ALEMAN, Vanesa
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
13)GURBANLI, Aisha
Successes:
Oceania Open Wollongong 2015: 2. place
Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
14)KRASNIQI, Distria
Successes:
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Paris Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Kosovo (KOS)2nd place
15)LI, Yanan
Successes:
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
China (CHN)7th place
16)MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
17)STEPANOVA, Elizaveta
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
18)STOJADINOV, Andrea
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
19)TANZER, Katharina
Successes:
Hong Kong Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT) 
20)TONAKI, Funa
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 1. place
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place
21)XIONG, Yao
Successes:
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
China (CHN)7th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-