26.02.2020 [20:22:17]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABULADZE, Yago
Successes:
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2015: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)AHARON, Alon
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Arad Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
3)AKKASH, MohamadMale
-60 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
4)ALMENARES, Roberto
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
5)BORCHASHVILI, KimranMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
6)CALLE, Dilmer
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Pan American Open Santiago de Chile 2016: 2. place
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Peru (PER) 
7)CARVALHO, Italo
Successes:
Quito Panamerican Open 2019: 2. place
Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
8)CRUZ, Felipe
Successes:
Dakar African Open 2018: 2. place
Yaounde African Open 2018: 3. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
9)DHOUIBI, Fraj
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place
African Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place
African Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Tunisia (TUN) 
10)DIOP, Moussa
Successes:
African Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Dakar African Open 2017: 1. place
Junior African Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Senegal (SEN) 
11)ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold
Successes:
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
12)GANBAT, Boldbaatar
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Mongolia (MGL)2nd place
13)GARRIGOS, Francisco
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
14)GERCHEV, Yanislav
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
15)HUSEYNOV, KaramatMale
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
16)KATZ, Joshua
Successes:
Oceania Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Oceania Championships Senior 2017: 1. place
Oceanian Championships Seniors 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Australia (AUS) 
17)KHALMATOV, Dilshot
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
18)KHEDER LOTFI, MohammadMale
-60 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
19)KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)7th place
20)LEE, Harim
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Korea, South (KOR)7th place
21)LEUNG, Hon Man
Successes:
Oceania Junior Cup Perth: 2. place
Macau Juniors Asian Cup: 3. place
Junior Asian Cup Taipei 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Hong Kong, China (HKG) 
22)LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB)5th place
23)MANSINHO, Goncalo
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
African Open Casablanca 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
24)MANZI, Elios
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Almaty 2016: 1. place
European Championships Seniors Kazan 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
25)MONORI, Daniel
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
26)MORGOYEV, BekirbekMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
27)NOZADZE, Temur
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
28)NURILLAEV, Kemran
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Aktau Asian Open 2018: 1. place
Chirchik Junior Asian Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
29)PAPINASHVILI, Jaba
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
30)PELIM, Phelipe
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
31)PULKRABEK, David
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
32)RAMIREZ, Elmert
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Junior PJC Cup St Domingo 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Dominican Republic (DOM) 
33)RASHNONEZHAD, MohammadMale
-60 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
34)SHANG, Yi
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
China (CHN) 
35)SMETOV, Yeldos
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place
World Championships Seniors 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)1st place
36)STARKEL, DavidMale
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
37)SZABO, CsabaMale
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
38)TRBOVC, Matjaz
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 2. place
Asian Open Taipei 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
39)TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
40)VALIZADA, Oruj
Successes:
Warsaw European Open 2019: 1. place
Rome European Open 2019: 1. place
Rome European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
41)VIDA, Andras
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
42)YADAV, Vijay Kumar
Successes:
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place
Hong Kong Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
India (IND) 
43)YANG, Yung Wei
Successes:
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Chinese Taipei (TPE)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-