07.12.2019 [04:10:09]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AKHADOV, Shakhram
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB)3rd place
2)ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
Successes:
Taipei Asia Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Saudi Arabia (KSA) 
3)ALIYEV, Ibrahim
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Warsaw European Open 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
4)ALMOG, Tal
Successes:
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Argentina (ARG) 
5)ALZOUKI, HaniMale
-66 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
6)AUN, ZiadMale
-66 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
7)BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Mongolia (MGL)7th place
8)BOROS, Bence
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
9)BUNCIC, Strahinja
Successes:
Belgrade European Open 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 5. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
10)CASTILLO, Nabor
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2014: 2. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2013: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Mexico (MEX) 
11)CESAR, Diogo
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
African Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Dakar African Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Guinea-Bissau (GBS) 
12)CHAN LING, JaneiroMale
-66 kg
Madagascar (MAD) 
13)CRISOSTOMO, JoaoMale
-66 kg
Portugal (POR) 
14)CULLHAJ, IndritMale
-66 kg
Albania (ALB) 
15)ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Qatar (QAT) 
16)FLICKER, Tal
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
17)GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
18)GANBOLD, Kherlen
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Mongolia (MGL)1st place
19)GRIGORYAN, Aram
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
20)JEREB, Andraz
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
21)KATZ, Nathan
Successes:
Oceania Championships Senior 2017: 1. place
Oceanian Championships Seniors 2016: 1. place
Oceania Championships Seniors 2015: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Australia (AUS) 
22)KLOKOV, Andrej
Successes:
European Open Tallinn 2014: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Lithuania (LTU) 
23)KOZMA, Akos
Successes:
Prague Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
24)MATEO, Wander
Successes:
Pan American Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2014: 3. place
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Dominican Republic (DOM) 
25)MEDVES, Matteo
Successes:
European Games Minsk 2019: 2. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA) 
26)MOGOPA, Gavin
Successes:
Yaounde African Open 2018: 1. place
Junior African Championships 2016: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Botswana (BOT) 
27)NURILLAEV, Sardor
Successes:
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
28)OLEINIC, Sergiu
Successes:
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Grand Prix Budapest 2015: 3. place
Grand Prix Samsun 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Portugal (POR) 
29)PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Rome European Open 2019: 3. place
Odivelas European Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
30)PONGRACZ, Bence
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Cadets PJC Cup St Domingo 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
31)POSTIGOS, Juan
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 2. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Peru (PER) 
32)PULIAEV, Mikhail
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 2. place
World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
33)SAINI, Jasleen Singh
Successes:
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 5. place
Junior Asian Championships 2015: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
India (IND) 
34)SANTOS, Diego
Successes:
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2013: 2. place
Grand Slam Rio de Janeiro 2012: 2. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2014: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
35)SCHEIBEL, Manuel
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
36)SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 2. place
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
37)SHMAILOV, Baruch
Successes:
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 2. place
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)7th place
38)SOLIS, Osniel
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 1. place
Quito Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
39)TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
Successes:
Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018: 1. place
Casablanca Junior African Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
40)VALDERRAMA, Ricardo
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Venezuela (VEN) 
41)VALOIS, Jacob
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Hong Kong Asian Open 2018: 1. place
Montreal Junior Panamerican Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Canada (CAN) 
42)ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 2. place
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 2. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-