22.02.2020 [06:16:22]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ASSIS, Matheus
Successes:
Pan American Junior Championships 2018: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
2)BALANTA, Francisco
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Pan American Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Pan American Championships Junior 2017: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Colombia (COL) 
3)BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
Successes:
African Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
African Championships Seniors 2019: 2. place
African Championships Seniors 2016: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Algeria (ALG) 
4)BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav
Successes:
Prague Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 5. place
Male
-90 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
5)BOBONOV, Davlat
Successes:
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 1. place
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 1. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
6)BORENOVIC, Bosko
Successes:
Belgrade European Open 2017: 2. place
Rome European Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
7)BOZBAYEV, Islam
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place
Paris Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)5th place
8)BROWN, Colton
Successes:
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 2. place
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Pan American Championships Havana 2016: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
United States of America (USA) 
9)BUBANJA, Marko
Successes:
Warsaw European Open 2019: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Austria (AUT) 
10)BULEKULOV, FaruchMale
-90 kg
Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) 
11)BURT, Zachary
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Male
-90 kg
Canada (CAN) 
12)CASSAR, Harrison
Successes:
Canberra Junior ACT Cup: 2. place
Hong Kong Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Perth Oceania Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Australia (AUS) 
13)DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams AbiolaMale
-90 kg
Benin (BEN) 
14)ELNAHAS, Mohab
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place
Hong Kong Asian Open 2017: 1. place
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Canada (CAN) 
15)FLORENTINO, Robert
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Dominican Republic (DOM)5th place
16)GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place
Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Peru (PER) 
17)GOLAN, ItayMale
-90 kg
Israel (ISR) 
18)GOZ, Roland
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
19)GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2014: 3. place
Grand Prix Havana 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
20)GVINIASHVILI, Beka
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
21)IMAMOV, Yakhyo
Successes:
Grand Slam Paris 2013: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
22)JAYNE, John
Successes:
Pan American Championships Junior 2017: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Arad Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
United States of America (USA) 
23)KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Estonia (EST) 
24)KHAMKHOEV, IzmaylMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
25)KORDELY, Peter
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
26)KUCZERA, Piotr
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2015: 3. place
European Championships Seniors Kazan 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Poland (POL) 
27)KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 5. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Serbia (SRB)7th place
28)KUUSIK, Mattias
Successes:
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Estonia (EST) 
29)LE BEAU, Eyale
Successes:
African Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
African Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place
Male
-90 kg
Democratic Republic of Congo (COD) 
30)MARCONCINI, Matteo
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 2. place
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016: 5. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Italy (ITA) 
31)MUKAI, Shoichiro
Successes:
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Japan (JPN)2nd place
32)MUNGAI, Nicholas
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Italy (ITA) 
33)MUZAPPAROV, YersultanMale
-90 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
34)NHABALI, Quedjau
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
35)NIKOLAOU, KyriakosMale
-90 kg
Cyprus (CYP) 
36)NYMAN, Marcus
Successes:
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 1. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 1. place
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2016: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
37)OCHOA, Victor
Successes:
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 3. place
Cadet Pan American Cup Panama 2015: 1. place
Junior Pan American Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Mexico (MEX) 
38)PACHER, Johannes
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Austria (AUT) 
39)PENA, Anthony
Successes:
Santo Domingo Pan American Open 2017: 3. place
Pan American Open San Salvador 2015: 3. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2012: 5. place
Male
-90 kg
Venezuela (VEN) 
40)PETGRAVE, Jamal
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
41)RANDL, Milan
Successes:
Grand Slam Moscow 2012: 3. place
World Cup Puerto La Cruz 2011: 1. place
Casablanca African Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
42)ROSLYAKOV, AlexanderMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
43)SAFGULIYEV, Tural
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
44)SAUCEDO, Geronimo
Successes:
Cadet PJC Cup Dallas 2016: 2. place
Junior PJC Cup Dallas 2016: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Mexico (MEX) 
45)SCHMIDT, Tim
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
46)SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 1. place
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Spain (ESP)1st place
47)SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 2. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Cuba (CUB)3rd place
48)SMINK, Jesper
Successes:
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
49)STEWART, Max
Successes:
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016: 1. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 3. place
European Open Glasgow 2016: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
50)SYNYAVSKY, Vadym
Successes:
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014: 3. place
European Open Madrid 2014: 1. place
World Cup Tbilisi 2011: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
51)SZCZEPANIAK, TomaszMale
-90 kg
Poland (POL) 
52)TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili
Successes:
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 1. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
World Championships Rio de Janeiro 2013: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
53)TOTH, Apor
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 1. place
European Junior Championships 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
54)TOTH, Krisztian
Successes:
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 2. place
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 5. place
Male
-90 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
55)TUMAEV, AliumarMale
-90 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
56)USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Tajikistan (TJK)7th place
57)VAN EMPELEN, BasMale
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
58)WANG, Xuewen
Successes:
Hong Kong Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
China (CHN) 
59)XIE, YadongMale
-90 kg
China (CHN) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-