08.12.2019 [05:20:40]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABRAMOV, ErikMale
+100 kg
Germany (GER) 
2)ALLAHAM, ZiadMale
+100 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
3)ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT)7th place
4)BOSTANOV, Soslan
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)BUGHADZE, Onise
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Oberwart European Open 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
6)CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 1. place
Glasgow European Open 2018: 2. place
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2018: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Spain (ESP) 
7)CULUM, Zarko
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
8)D ARCO, Vincenzo
Successes:
European Open Oberwart 2016: 3. place
European Open Glasgow 2015: 3. place
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
9)DRAGIC, Vito
Successes:
Taipei Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Tunis African Open 2017: 3. place
European Open Glasgow 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Slovenia (SLO)7th place
10)GRANDA, Andy
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 2. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
11)HEGYI, Stephan
Successes:
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
12)KAGEURA, Kokoro
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Japan (JPN)2nd place
13)KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
Successes:
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
14)KERSTNER, RobertMale
+100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
15)KHAMMO, Yakiv
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 1. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
16)KRIVOBOKOV, Anton
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
17)NDIAYE, Mbagnick
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place
African Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
African Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Senegal (SEN) 
18)NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Junior PJC Cup Panama 2016: 1. place
Junior PJC Cup St Domingo 2016: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Dominican Republic (DOM) 
19)OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB)5th place
20)PARK, Liam
Successes:
Oceania Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Lima Panamerican Open 2019: 2. place
Perth Oceania Open 2018: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Australia (AUS) 
21)PINEDA, Pedro
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2014: 3. place
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Venezuela (VEN) 
22)RAKHIMOV, Temur
Successes:
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 2. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 
23)SASSON, Or
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Israel (ISR)1st place
24)SHERRINGTON, Christopher
Successes:
Grand Prix Havana 2014: 2. place
Grand Prix Samsun 2013: 3. place
World Cup Apia 2011: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
25)SIPOCZ, Richard
Successes:
European Cadets Championships 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Hungary (HUN)3rd place
26)SPIJKERS, Jur
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 1. place
Warsaw European Open 2019: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
27)YIN, YongjieMale
+100 kg
China (CHN) 
28)YUAN, ShaotongMale
+100 kg
China (CHN) 
29)ZAALISHVILI, Gela
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
European Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
30)ZAIDAN, RakanMale
+100 kg
Saudi Arabia (KSA) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-