25.05.2020 [06:22:38]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

Austria (AUT)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT)7th place
2)BORCHASHVILI, KimranMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
3)BORCHASHVILI, Shamil
Successes:
Glasgow European Open 2018: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Austria (AUT)5th place
4)BORCHASHVILI, Wachid
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
European Junior Championships 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
5)BORCHASHVILLI, AdamMale
-81 kg
Austria (AUT) 
6)BUBANJA, Marko
Successes:
Warsaw European Open 2019: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Austria (AUT) 
7)FARA, Aaron
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
8)HEGYI, Stephan
Successes:
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
9)PACHER, Johannes
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Austria (AUT) 
10)REITER, Lukas
Successes:
Oberwart European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Male
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 

Female
1)DENGG, Lisa
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT) 
2)FILZMOSER, Sabrina
Successes:
Grand Slam Baku 2014: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Austria (AUT)3rd place
3)KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Austria (AUT) 
4)POLLERES, Michaela
Successes:
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Austria (AUT) 
5)TANZER, Katharina
Successes:
Hong Kong Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT) 
6)TARONCHER, Olivia
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Austria (AUT) 
7)THEODORAKIS, Asimina
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Austria (AUT) 
8)UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Austria (AUT) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-