13.12.2019 [15:51:44]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

Germany (GER)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABRAMOV, ErikMale
+100 kg
Germany (GER) 
2)CAVELIUS, Timo
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)ISAEV, Hamsat
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
4)SCHEIBEL, Manuel
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
5)SCHMIDT, Tim
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
6)SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
7)WANDTKE, Igor
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2015: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 

Female
1)BALLHAUS, Mascha
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 
2)BEISCHMIDT, Ines
Successes:
European Open Tallinn 2016: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019: 3. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)BUTKEREIT, Miriam
Successes:
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
4)COBAN, Sappho
Successes:
European Games Minsk 2019: 5. place
Sofia European Open 2019: 1. place
Sofia European Open 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
5)FABER, Christina
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2018: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-78 kg
Germany (GER) 
6)POHL, Dena
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
7)ROUVIERE, Nathalie
Successes:
Glasgow European Open 2018: 2. place
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER) 
8)VARGAS KOCH, Laura
Successes:
World Championships Rio de Janeiro 2013: 2. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2015: 1. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2014: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Germany (GER) 
9)WURFEL, Annika
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2018: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-