10.12.2019 [05:16:56]Budapest Grand-Prix 2019 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABULADZE, Yago
Successes:
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2015: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)BOSTANOV, Soslan
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)DENISOV, Kirill
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
4)EDIEV, Lechi
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)ELBAKIEV, Georgii
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
6)GRIGORYAN, Aram
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)ISHIMOV, Oleg
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)KALININ, Denis
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2017: 1. place
Rome European Open 2019: 2. place
Odivelas European Open 2017: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)KHAMKHOEV, IzmaylMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)KRIVOBOKOV, Anton
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
12)PULIAEV, Mikhail
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 2. place
World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
13)ROSLYAKOV, AlexanderMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Female
1)CHIBISOVA, Kseniia
Successes:
European Games Minsk 2019: 3. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Slam Tokyo 2014: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)DOTCENKO, KaterinaFemale
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)DZHIGAROS, Diana
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 2. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)GILIAZOVA, Sabina
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)KIREEVA, Taisia
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)KOSTENKO, Valentina
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)KUZNETSOVA, Alesya
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place
Grand Prix Qingdao 2013: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)NIKIFOROVA, Niurguiana
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)POLIKARPOVA, Anastasia
Successes:
European Open Tallinn 2014: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)PROKOPENKO, Alena
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)STEPANOVA, Elizaveta
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
12)VALKOVA, Ekaterina
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014: 2. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-