04.12.2020 [13:49:02]IJF Grand Slam Tyumen 2014 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KURZHEV Uali
(Russia)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PARLATI Enrico
(Italy)
[0:46] PARLATI: Shido
[1:28] PARLATI: Shido
[2:37] KURZHEV: Shido
[3:05] KURZHEV: Yuko
[4:44] KURZHEV: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:13
AGIBAYEV Kairat
(Kazakhstan)
[0:54] AGIBAYEV: Shido
[1:13] CONTINI: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
111020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:19
KOVACEVIC Ljubisa
(Serbia)
[0:55] BRIAND: Shido
[1:12] BRIAND: Shido
[2:47] BRIAND: Yuko
[3:40] BRIAND: Waza-ari
[4:19] BRIAND: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHARTHI Jaber
(Saudi Arabia)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:18
SHEVOTSUKOV Rustam
(Russia)
[1:09] ALHARTHI: Shido
[1:35] SHEVOTSUKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:58] SHEVOTSUKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
1010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:53
JAFARLI Mahir
(Azerbaijan)
[1:26] SHOKA: Shido
[2:26] JAFARLI: Shido
[2:26] SHOKA: Shido
[3:29] SHOKA: Yuko
[3:33] SHOKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOMURODOV Sarvar
(Uzbekistan)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:41
MADANI Ahmed
(Saudi Arabia)
[1:16] SHOMURODOV: Shido
[1:17] MADANI: Shido
[2:10] MADANI: Shido
[2:25] SHOMURODOV: Waza-ari
[2:38] SHOMURODOV: Waza-ari
[2:39] SHOMURODOV: Ippon
[2:41] SHOMURODOV: Ippon
[2:41] SHOMURODOV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
NAZARYAN Armen
(Armenia)
[0:58] IARTCEV: Shido
[2:49] NAZARYAN: Shido
[3:04] IARTCEV: Yuko
[4:37] NAZARYAN: Shido
[5:00] IARTCEV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
(Poland)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
[2:35] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[4:02] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[4:54] RAMANCHYK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKHAMBETOV Arman
(Kazakhstan)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[0:52] MAKHAMBETOV: Shido
[3:41] MAKHAMBETOV: Shido
[4:02] JEZEK: Shido

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MACIAS Tommy
(Sweden)
0000311002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:51
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
(Russia)
[0:30] OZDOEV: Waza-ari
[1:21] MACIAS: Shido
[2:10] MACIAS: Shido
[2:11] OZDOEV: Shido
[3:01] MACIAS: Shido
[3:44] OZDOEV: Shido
[3:51] OZDOEV: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:14
KURZHEV Uali
(Russia)
[1:21] ELMONT: Shido
[1:29] KURZHEV: Shido
[2:10] ELMONT: Shido
[4:40] KURZHEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:14] ELMONT: Shido

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:03
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
[0:58] CONTINI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:03] CONTINI: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHEVOTSUKOV Rustam
(Russia)
[0:41] UNGVARI: Shido
[1:00] SHEVOTSUKOV: Shido
[3:20] SHEVOTSUKOV: Shido

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
0010410001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:49
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:19] SHARIPOV: Shido
[0:56] SHARIPOV: Shido
[0:57] SHOKA: Shido
[2:11] SHARIPOV: Yuko
[2:17] SHARIPOV: Yuko (-)
[2:18] SHOKA: Yuko
[2:48] SHARIPOV: Shido
[2:52] SHOKA: Yuko (-)
[2:52] SHARIPOV: Yuko
[4:49] SHARIPOV: Shido

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
POMBO DA SILVA Alex William
(Brazil)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHOMURODOV Sarvar
(Uzbekistan)
[0:33] POMBO DA SILVA: Shido
[1:54] SHOMURODOV: Shido
[2:33] SHOMURODOV: Shido

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
0000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
[0:30] RAMANCHYK: Shido
[3:31] RAMANCHYK: Shido
[4:17] RAMANCHYK: Shido

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
0000101103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[2:06] JEZEK: Shido
[2:18] ORUJOV: Shido
[2:39] JEZEK: Yuko
[3:12] JEZEK: Shido
[4:31] JEZEK: Waza-ari
[4:37] JEZEK: Shido

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KURZHEV Uali
(Russia)
0000410004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:47
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
[0:33] KURZHEV: Shido
[0:58] CONTINI: Shido
[2:53] KURZHEV: Shido
[3:12] KURZHEV: Shido
[3:47] CONTINI: Shido
[3:47] CONTINI: Shido
[3:47] CONTINI: Shido
[3:47] CONTINI: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] CONTINI: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] CONTINI: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] CONTINI: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] KURZHEV: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] KURZHEV: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] KURZHEV: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] KURZHEV: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:47] KURZHEV: Shido
[3:47] KURZHEV: Shido
[3:47] KURZHEV: Shido

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:52] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:50] SHOKA: Shido
[2:50] UNGVARI: Shido
[3:14] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:18] SHOKA: Shido
[4:27] SHOKA: Waza-ari
[4:30] SHOKA: Waza-ari (-)
[4:31] UNGVARI: Shido

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
POMBO DA SILVA Alex William
(Brazil)
000010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
[2:37] POMBO DA SILVA: Shido
[4:29] IARTCEV: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:30
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
(Russia)
[1:30] OZDOEV: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
KURZHEV Uali
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:43
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:11] KURZHEV: Waza-ari
[1:34] UNGVARI: Shido
[1:43] KURZHEV: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
POMBO DA SILVA Alex William
(Brazil)
101010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:58
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[1:41] POMBO DA SILVA: Shido
[2:05] JEZEK: Yuko
[3:17] POMBO DA SILVA: Yuko
[3:51] POMBO DA SILVA: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:51] CONTINI: Yuko
[1:35] SHOKA: Shido
[3:05] SHOKA: Shido
[3:05] CONTINI: Shido

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
(Russia)
[0:58] OZDOEV: Shido
[1:25] IARTCEV: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KURZHEV Uali
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
(Russia)
KURZHEV: Ippon (000)

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
POMBO DA SILVA Alex William
(Brazil)
0100300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:49] SHOKA: Shido
[2:41] POMBO DA SILVA: Shido
[3:06] SHOKA: Shido
[3:17] POMBO DA SILVA: Waza-ari
[4:17] POMBO DA SILVA: Shido
[4:28] POMBO DA SILVA: Shido

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
[1:22] CONTINI: Shido
[1:23] IARTCEV: Shido
[1:50] CONTINI: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-