21.10.2020 [13:52:36]IJF Grand Slam Tyumen 2014 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
      
  
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
    
 
      
    
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
  
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
      
  
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
    
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
      
      
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
    
AGIBAYEV, Kairat (KAZ)
      
    
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
  
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
      
  
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
    
KOVACEVIC, Ljubisa (SRB)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
      
  
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
    
 
      
    
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
  
ALHARTHI, Jaber (KSA)
      
  
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
    
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
      
      
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
    
 
      
    
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
  
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
      
  
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
    
JAFARLI, Mahir (AZE)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
      
  
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
    
 
      
    
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
  
SHOMURODOV, Sarvar (UZB)
      
  
SHOMURODOV, Sarvar (UZB)
    
MADANI, Ahmed (KSA)
      
      
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
    
NAZARYAN, Armen (ARM)
      
    
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
  
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
      
  
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
    
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
      
  
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
    
 
      
    
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
  
MAKHAMBETOV, Arman (KAZ)
      
  
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
    
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
      
      
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
 
    
 
      
    
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
  
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
      
  
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
    
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
      
  
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
    
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
      
    
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
  
       
  
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
    
       
       
       
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
      
  
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
    
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
      
    
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
  
       
  
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
    
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
      
Winner Pool B   
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
  
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
    
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-