10.04.2020 [07:48:19]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
 
 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
 
   
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
     
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
 
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
       
DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
     
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
   
 
 
DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
       
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
   
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
     
 
 
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
       
GROL, Henk (NED)
       
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
 
 
 
GROL, Henk (NED)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
GROL, Henk (NED)
     
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
 
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
       
 
     
HU, Kai (CHN)
   
HU, Kai (CHN)
 
HU, Kai (CHN)
       
 
   
HU, Kai (CHN)
     
IMINOV, Akbarzhan (USA)
 
IMINOV, Akbarzhan (USA)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
 
 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas (LTU)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
 
     
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
   
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
 
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
   
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
     
 
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
       
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
 
 
 
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
   
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
     
 
 
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
       
JOERGENSEN, Frederik (DEN)
     
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
   
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
 
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
       
 
   
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
     
GARCIA, Sergio (MEX)
 
GARCIA, Sergio (MEX)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
 
 
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
   
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
     
JURISIC, Stefan (SRB)
 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
 
     
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
BACCINO, Orlando (ARG)
   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
 
 
BACCINO, Orlando (ARG)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
 
 
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
 
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
       
 
     
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
   
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
       
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
   
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
     
 
 
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
 
 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
 
   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
     
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
       
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
     
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
   
 
 
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
   
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     
 
 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
       
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
 
 
 
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
     Winner Pool D 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
   
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
     
 
 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
       
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
     
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
   
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
 
   
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
     
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
 
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
HU, Kai (CHN)
         
  
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
    
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
          
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
       
          
          
          
          
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
         
  
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
         
    
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
          
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
       
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
     
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-