10.04.2020 [07:02:54]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
  
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
    
 
      
    
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
      
      
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
      
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
    
OSOIANU, Tatiana (MDA)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
 
      
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
  
GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
RUMYANTSEVA, Kristina (RUS)
    
RUMYANTSEVA, Kristina (RUS)
      
      
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
  
COBOS, Diana (ECU)
      
  
COBOS, Diana (ECU)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
      
  
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
    
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
      
      
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
 
      
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      
  
RISHONY, Shira (IJF)
    
RISHONY, Shira (IJF)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
  
ERDENETSOGT, Gerelmaa (MGL)
      
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
    
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
      
      
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
      
  
WIRTH, Sonja (GER)
    
WIRTH, Sonja (GER)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
       
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
       
       
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
    
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
      
    
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
  
       
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
Winner Pool C 
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-