10.04.2020 [08:35:20]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
  
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
      
  
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
    
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
      
      
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (MGL)
      
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
  
ZAYIROVA, Sakina (AZE)
      
  
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
    
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
      
  
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
    
 
      
    
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
  
TROTTER, Hannah (AUS)
      
  
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
    
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
      
      
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
    
 
      
    
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
  
JIMENEZ, Kristine (PAN)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
ERTL, Maria (GER)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
      
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
MOLCHANOVA, Polina (RUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
      
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
    
BATSUKH, Altantsetseg (MGL)
      
      
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
COHEN, Gili (IJF)
     Winner Pool D
  
COHEN, Gili (IJF)
    
 
      
    
COHEN, Gili (IJF)
  
HADDAD, Djazia (ALG)
      
  
HADDAD, Djazia (ALG)
    
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
    
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
       
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
       
       
       
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
COHEN, Gili (IJF)
      
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
  
       
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
    
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-