10.04.2020 [08:16:25]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
 
      
    
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
  
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
      
  
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
    
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
      
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
      
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
    
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
GERBI, Yarden (IJF)
      
  
GERBI, Yarden (IJF)
    
 
      
    
GERBI, Yarden (IJF)
  
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
      
  
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
    
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
      
      
GERBI, Yarden (IJF)
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
    
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
      
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
  
ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
      
  
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
    
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
      
      
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
BELLARD, Anne-Laure (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
      
  
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
    
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
    
AGOUAR, Imene (ALG)
      
      
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
      
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
  
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
      
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
  
       
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
       
       
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      
    
GERBI, Yarden (IJF)
  
       
  
GERBI, Yarden (IJF)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
GERBI, Yarden (IJF)
      
Winner Pool B   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-