10.04.2020 [08:39:09]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
 
 
POLLING, Kim (NED)
       
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
   
POLLING, Kim (NED)
     
COUGHLAN, Aoife (AUS)
 
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
       
 
     
POLLING, Kim (NED)
   
BURGESS, Monika (CAN)
 
BURGESS, Monika (CAN)
       
 
   
STAM, Esther (GEO)
     
STAM, Esther (GEO)
 
STAM, Esther (GEO)
       
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
       
POLLING, Kim (NED)
 
 
 
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
     Winner Pool A 
WILDIKAN, Lior (IJF)
   
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
     
 
 
WILDIKAN, Lior (IJF)
       
 
     
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
   
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
 
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
       
 
   
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
     
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
 
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
       


-70 kg: Pool B
          
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
         
 
 
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
       
 
   
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
     
BATBAATAR, Khulan (MGL)
 
BATBAATAR, Khulan (MGL)
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
   
 
 
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
       
 
   
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
 
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
       
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
       
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
 
 
 
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
     Winner Pool B 
SELL, Kathleen (USA)
   
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
     
 
 
SELL, Kathleen (USA)
       
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
     
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
   
 
 
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
       
BEKTASKYZY, Zere (KAZ)
   
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
     
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
 
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
       


-70 kg: Pool C
          
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
         
 
 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
       
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
   
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
     
CANTONI, Giulia (ITA)
 
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
       
 
     
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
   
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
 
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
       
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
   
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
     
 
 
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
       
BOLDER, Linda (IJF)
       
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
 
 
 
BOLDER, Linda (IJF)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
BOLDER, Linda (IJF)
     
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
 
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
       
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
     
BOLDER, Linda (IJF)
   
 
 
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
       
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
   
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
     
 
 
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
       


-70 kg: Pool D
          
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
 
 
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
 
   
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
 
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
       
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
     
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
   
 
 
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
       
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
   
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
     
 
 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
       
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
 
 
 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
     
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
 
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
       
 
     
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
   
DUDENAITE, Migle (LTU)
 
DUDENAITE, Migle (LTU)
       
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
   
POO, Andrea (MEX)
     
POO, Andrea (MEX)
 
POO, Andrea (MEX)
       


-70 kg: Repechage
          
          
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
         
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
         
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
          
  
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
          
          
          
          
BOLDER, Linda (IJF)
         
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
       
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
         
    
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
     
          
  
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
       
          


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
Winner Pool A 
POLLING, Kim (NED)
       
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
     
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
         
Winner Pool C 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-