10.04.2020 [08:08:05]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
 
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
   
MIRZOEV, Muhammad (TJK)
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
THIBLIN, Martin (NOR)
 
THIBLIN, Martin (NOR)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
 
 
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
   
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
BOCAN, Vadim (UAE)
 
BOCAN, Vadim (UAE)
       
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
     
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
   
WONG, Alonso (PER)
 
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
       
HERRERO OSORNO, Ares (ESP)
   
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
     
ZEMOURI, Morad (QAT)
 
ZEMOURI, Morad (QAT)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         
 
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
ANCOR, David (CAN)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     
AGHAEI, Arash (IRI)
 
AGHAEI, Arash (IRI)
       
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
     
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
   
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
 
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
       
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
   
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
     
MERHEB, Mikeal (LIB)
 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
       
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
       
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
 
 
 
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
     Winner Pool B 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
   
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
     
ALVES, Andre (POR)
 
ALVES, Andre (POR)
       
ISAEV, Mansur (RUS)
     
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
   
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
 
ISAEV, Mansur (RUS)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
   
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
     
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
 
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
         
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
       
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
     
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
     
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
   
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
 
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
       
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
   
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
     
BANA, Vahid (IRI)
 
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
       
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
       
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
 
 
 
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
     
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
 
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
       
SOROKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
     
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
   
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
 
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
       
GANBOLD, Balsanlkhundev (MGL)
   
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
     
TELLO, Juan (COL)
 
GANBOLD, Balsanlkhundev (MGL)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
 
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
CHEUNG, Chi Yip (HKG)
   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
 
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
       
MADEIRA, Edson (MOZ)
     
AN, Changrim (KOR)
   
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
 
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     Winner Pool D 
MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
 
MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
       
 
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
KASEM, Muhamad (SYR)
 
KASEM, Muhamad (SYR)
       
RASULOV, Saidmukhtor (TJK)
   
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
     
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
 
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
         
  
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
         
    
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
     
          
  
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
       
          
          
          
          
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
         
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
    
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
          
  
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
         
Winner Pool B   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
MUKI, Sagi (IJF)
         
Winner Pool C 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-