10.04.2020 [08:42:00]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
      
  
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
    
 
      
    
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
  
MARANIC, Ivana (CRO)
      
  
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
    
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
      
      
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
    
 
      
    
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
  
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
      
  
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
    
OUALLAL, Kaouthar (ALG)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
 
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
      
  
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
    
USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
      
      
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
 
      
    
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
  
CHOI, Mi-Young (KOR)
      
  
CHOI, Mi-Young (KOR)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
      
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
    
 
      
    
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
  
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
      
  
GIAMBELLI, Miranda (AUS)
    
GIAMBELLI, Miranda (AUS)
      
      
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
    
 
      
    
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
  
DE SAEDELAERE, Sofie (BEL)
      
  
DE SAEDELAERE, Sofie (BEL)
    
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
      
  
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      
  
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
    
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
      
      
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
    
 
      
    
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
  
 
      
  
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
    
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
      
  
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
    
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
  
       
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
    
       
       
       
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
      
  
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
    
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
      
    
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
  
       
  
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-