10.04.2020 [08:27:44]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
 
 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
   
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
     
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
   
BORJA, Alexander (COL)
 
BORJA, Alexander (COL)
       
KOUROS, Jordan (AUS)
   
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
     
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
 
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
       
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
       
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
 
 
 
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
   
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
     
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
 
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
       
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
     
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
   
 
 
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
       
MAAN, Karanjit Singh (IND)
   
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
     
WHITTAKER, Dale (RSA)
 
WHITTAKER, Dale (RSA)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
         
 
 
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
       
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
   
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
ALAMRO, Mohamed Adel Mabrouk (UAE)
     
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
   
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
 
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
   
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
     
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
 
 
 
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
     Winner Pool B 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
   
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
     
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
 
 
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
   
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
     
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
 
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
       
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
     
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
   
MIRANDA, Gadiel (PUR)
 
MIRANDA, Gadiel (PUR)
       
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
   
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
     
 
 
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
 
 
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
     Winner Pool C 
KARLIKOV, Komron (TJK)
   
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
     
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
 
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
   
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
 
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
       
 
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
         
 
 
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
   
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
     
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
   
 
 
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
       
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
   
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan (KAZ)
 
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan (KAZ)
       
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
 
 
 
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
   
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
     
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
 
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
   
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
ERI, Hemubatu (CHN)
 
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
  
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
         
    
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
          
  
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
         
  
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
       
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
         
    
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
     
          
  
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
Winner Pool B   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
       
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-