29.03.2020 [22:53:34]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
         
 
 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
   
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
     
 
 
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
       
BARRETO, Diego De Souza (AUS)
     
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
   
 
 
BARRETO, Diego De Souza (AUS)
       
BUFFET, Romain (FRA)
   
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
     
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
 
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
 
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
       
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
 
 
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
       
 
   
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
     
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
 
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
         
 
 
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
       
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
   
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
     
 
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
     
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
   
 
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
 
   
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
     
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
 
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
 
 
 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
     Winner Pool B 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
   
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
     
 
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
     
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
   
 
 
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
       
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
   
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
     
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
 
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
   
 
 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
       
 
   
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
     
GURBANOV, Ramin (AZE)
 
GURBANOV, Ramin (AZE)
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
 
 
 
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
     Winner Pool C 
CAPRA, Thomas (USA)
   
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
     
 
 
CAPRA, Thomas (USA)
       
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
     
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
   
 
 
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
       
 
   
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
     
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
 
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
         
 
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
 
 
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
       
 
     
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
 
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
 
   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
 
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
ABDELLAOUI, Imad (MAR)
   
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
 
 
ABDELLAOUI, Imad (MAR)
       
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
KIM, Jae Yun (KOR)
 
KIM, Jae Yun (KOR)
       
 
   
KIM, Jae Yun (KOR)
     
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
 
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
         
    
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
          
  
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
          
          
          
          
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
         
  
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
         
    
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
          
  
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
         
Winner Pool A 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
         
Winner Pool B   
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
Winner Pool C 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-