10.04.2020 [08:04:28]Judo Grand-Slam Abu-Dhabi 2015 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
  
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
    
ALZAABI, Hassan (UAE)
      
    
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
  
MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)
      
  
MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)
    
MISRI, Husein (KUW)
      
      
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
    
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
      
    
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
  
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
      
  
NAZHMUDINOV, Magomed (RUS)
    
NAZHMUDINOV, Magomed (RUS)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
      
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
ZOUANI, Bilal (ALG)
      
      
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
    
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
      
    
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
  
SASSON, Or (IJF)
      
  
SASSON, Or (IJF)
    
CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
      
    
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
  
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
      
  
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
      
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
     Winner Pool C
  
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
    
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
      
    
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
  
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
      
  
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
      
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
 
      
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
  
ALSUWAIDI, Mansoor (UAE)
      
  
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
    
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
      
      
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
MARTINS, Yannick (MOZ)
      
  
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
    
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
  
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
    
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
  
       
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
       
       
       
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
    
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
  
       
  
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
    
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
  
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
      
Winner Pool C 
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-