29.03.2020 [22:42:45]Judo Grand-Slam Paris 2015 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
 
 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
BUENO, Manuel (URU)
   
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
     
 
 
BUENO, Manuel (URU)
       
 
     
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
   
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
 
   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
     
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
       
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
       
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
 
 
 
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
     
JURISIC, Stefan (SRB)
 
JURISIC, Stefan (SRB)
       
JOERGENSEN, Frederik (DEN)
     
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
   
 
 
JOERGENSEN, Frederik (DEN)
       
 
   
JOERGENSEN, Frederik (DEN)
     
DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
 
DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
         
 
 
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
       
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
   
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     
 
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
     
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
   
 
 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
       
BACCINO, Orlando (ARG)
   
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
     
 
 
BACCINO, Orlando (ARG)
       
 
       
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool B 
GARCIA, Sergio (MEX)
   
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
 
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
       
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
     
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
   
 
 
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
       
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
   
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
     
 
 
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
 
 
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
PESSANHA, Hugo (BRA)
   
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
     
 
 
PESSANHA, Hugo (BRA)
       
 
     
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
   
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas (LTU)
 
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas (LTU)
       
 
   
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
     
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
 
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
       
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
 
 
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     Winner Pool C 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
   
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     
 
 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
 
     
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
   
RADU, Valentin (ROU)
 
RADU, Valentin (ROU)
       
 
   
RADU, Valentin (ROU)
     
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
 
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
 
 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
MANE, Baboukar (SEN)
   
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
 
 
MANE, Baboukar (SEN)
       
 
     
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
   
HU, Kai (CHN)
 
HU, Kai (CHN)
       
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
   
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
     
 
 
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
       
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
 
 
 
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
   
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
 
 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
 
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
   
IMINOV, Akbarzhan (USA)
 
IMINOV, Akbarzhan (USA)
       
 
   
TAKAGI, Kaihan (JPN)
     
TAKAGI, Kaihan (JPN)
 
TAKAGI, Kaihan (JPN)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
         
  
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
       
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
         
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
     
          
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
          
          
          
          
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
         
  
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
    
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
          
  
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
       
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-