29.03.2020 [22:21:21]Judo Grand-Slam Paris 2015 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
    
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
      
      
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
    
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
ROSSENEU, Amelie (ISR)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
      
  
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
    
MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
      
      
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
CHIBANA, Gabriela (BRA)
      
  
CHIBANA, Gabriela (BRA)
    
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
  
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
    
 
      
    
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
  
SAOUDI, Olfa (TUN)
      
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
    
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
      
      
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
 
      
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
COBOS, Diana (ECU)
      
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
 
      
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
      
      
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
     Winner Pool D
  
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
 
      
    
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
  
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
      
  
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
    
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
       
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
    
       
       
       
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
  
       
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
      
Winner Pool C 
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-