29.03.2020 [23:11:25]Judo Grand-Slam Paris 2015 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
      
      
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
     Winner Pool A
  
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
    
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
      
    
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
    
GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
      
  
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
    
ENTE, Birgit (NED)
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
      
      
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
    
TROTTER, Hannah (AUS)
      
    
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
  
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
      
  
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
    
LEVYTSKA, Tetiana (UKR)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
      
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
      
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
      
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
      
  
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
    
 
      
    
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
  
JIMENEZ, Kristine (PAN)
      
  
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
    
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
      
      
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
     Winner Pool D
  
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
    
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
      
    
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
  
HADDAD, Djazia (ALG)
      
  
AYARI, Hela (TUN)
    
AYARI, Hela (TUN)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
      
  
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
    
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
      
    
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
  
       
  
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
    
       
       
       
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
      
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
      
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
  
       
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-