10.04.2020 [07:53:28]Judo Grand-Slam Paris 2015 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
 
 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
 
   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
     
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
 
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
       
 
     
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
   
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
 
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
       
KING, Taylor (LUX)
   
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
     
AGOUAR, Imene (ALG)
 
KING, Taylor (LUX)
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
 
 
 
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
 
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
       
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
     
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
   
 
 
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
       
 
   
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
     
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
 
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
 
 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
 
   
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
 
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
       
 
     
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
   
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
 
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
       
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
   
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
     
 
 
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
       
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
 
 
 
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
     Winner Pool B 
MINEI, Miho (JPN)
   
MINEI, Miho (JPN)
     
 
 
MINEI, Miho (JPN)
       
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
     
MINEI, Miho (JPN)
   
 
 
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
       
 
   
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
     
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
 
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
         
 
 
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
       
 
   
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
     
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
 
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
       
 
     
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
   
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
 
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       
 
   
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
     
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
 
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
 
 
 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
 
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
       
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
     
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
   
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
 
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
       
NISHIKAWA, Maho (JPN)
   
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
     
 
 
NISHIKAWA, Maho (JPN)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
         
 
 
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
       
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
   
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
     
 
 
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
       
 
     
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
   
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
 
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
       
SEBASTIAN, Andrea (ESP)
   
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
     
 
 
SEBASTIAN, Andrea (ESP)
       
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
       
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
 
 
 
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
 
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
       
SALLES LOPEZ, Laura (AND)
     
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
   
 
 
SALLES LOPEZ, Laura (AND)
       
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
   
SALLES LOPEZ, Laura (AND)
     
 
 
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
          
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
         
  
MINEI, Miho (JPN)
       
MINEI, Miho (JPN)
         
    
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
     
          
  
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
       
          
          
          
          
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
         
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
       
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
         
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     
          
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
          


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
Winner Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
     
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
         
Winner Pool C 
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-