10.04.2020 [08:27:16]Judo Grand-Slam Paris 2015 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
 
 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
   
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     
 
 
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
       
LAROSE, David (FRA)
     
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
 
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
 
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
       
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
 
 
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
     
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
 
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
       
 
     
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
   
GONZALEZ, Fernando (ARG)
 
GONZALEZ, Fernando (ARG)
       
 
   
HOLIKULOV, Dostonjon (UZB)
     
HOLIKULOV, Dostonjon (UZB)
 
HOLIKULOV, Dostonjon (UZB)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
         
 
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
CHAPARRO, Jesus (MEX)
   
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
 
     
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
   
DEGEN, Junior (NED)
 
DEGEN, Junior (NED)
       
 
   
DEGEN, Junior (NED)
     
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
 
 
 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
MATA, Jayme (ARU)
   
OATES, Colin (GBR)
     
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
 
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
       
 
     
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
   
SANTOS JUNIOR, Ricardo (BRA)
 
SANTOS JUNIOR, Ricardo (BRA)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
   
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     
 
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
 
 
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
       
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
 
 
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
       
 
   
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
     
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
 
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
       
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
 
 
 
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
   
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
     
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
   
 
 
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
       
 
   
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
     
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
 
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
         
 
 
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
       
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
   
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
 
     
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
   
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
       
 
   
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
     
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
 
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
       
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
 
 
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
   
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
     
 
 
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
     
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
   
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
 
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
       
 
   
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
     
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
 
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
         
  
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
         
    
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
     
          
  
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
       
          
          
          
          
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
         
  
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
         
    
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     
          
  
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
Winner Pool C 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-