10.04.2020 [08:08:32]Judo Grand-Slam Paris 2015 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
       
 
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
   
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
 
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
       
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
   
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
     
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
 
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
 
 
 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     Winner Pool A 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
 
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
       
 
     
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
   
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
 
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
   
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
 
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         
 
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
 
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
       
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
     
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
   
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
 
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
       
THIBLIN, Martin (NOR)
   
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
     
 
 
THIBLIN, Martin (NOR)
       
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
       
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
 
 
 
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
     Winner Pool B 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
   
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
     
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
HEBO, Pedro (ANG)
     
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
   
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
 
   
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
     
GOUMAR, Ahmed (NIG)
 
GOUMAR, Ahmed (NIG)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
ALVES, Andre (POR)
 
ALVES, Andre (POR)
       
 
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
   
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
 
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
       
PINTO PANZO, Mulaza (ANG)
   
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
     
MAZOU, Abakar Mbairo (CHA)
 
MAZOU, Abakar Mbairo (CHA)
       
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
       
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
 
 
 
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
     
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav (CZE)
 
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav (CZE)
       
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
     
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
   
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
 
   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
         
 
 
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     
BOCAN, Vadim (UAE)
 
BOCAN, Vadim (UAE)
       
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
   
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
 
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
       
 
   
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
       
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
 
 
 
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
   
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
     
AFFRO, Rudolphe (CIV)
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
       
 
     
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
   
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
 
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
       
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
   
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
     
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
 
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
         
  
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
         
    
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
          
  
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
       
          
          
          
          
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
  
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
         
    
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
          
  
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
         
Winner Pool B   
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
     
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
         
Winner Pool C 
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
       
AKIMOTO, Hiroyuki (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-