10.04.2020 [08:04:59]Judo Grand-Slam Paris 2015 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
 
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
 
 
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
       
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
     
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
   
 
 
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
       
 
   
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
     
ABDELLAOUI, Imad (MAR)
 
ABDELLAOUI, Imad (MAR)
       
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
       
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
 
 
 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
     Winner Pool A 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
 
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
WENZINGER, Domenik (SUI)
 
WENZINGER, Domenik (SUI)
       
 
   
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
     
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
 
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
BROWN, Colton (USA)
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
 
 
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
 
 
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
     
 
 
 
       
 
     
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
   
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
 
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
     
 
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
         
 
 
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
       
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
   
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
     
 
 
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
       
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
     
DIAS, Celio (POR)
   
DIAS, Celio (POR)
 
DIAS, Celio (POR)
       
 
   
DIAS, Celio (POR)
     
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
 
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool C 
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
   
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
 
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
       
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
       
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
   
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
     
 
 
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
         
 
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
 
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
CAPRA, Thomas (USA)
 
CAPRA, Thomas (USA)
       
 
     
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
   
GURBANOV, Ramin (AZE)
 
GURBANOV, Ramin (AZE)
       
ASSIS, Gustavo (BRA)
   
ASSIS, Gustavo (BRA)
     
 
 
ASSIS, Gustavo (BRA)
       
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
       
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
 
 
 
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
ALDIKAN, Ghanam (KUW)
   
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
     
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
     
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
   
 
 
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
       
SCHMIDT, Cristian (ARG)
   
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
     
 
 
SCHMIDT, Cristian (ARG)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
  
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
         
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
          
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
DIAS, Celio (POR)
         
  
DIAS, Celio (POR)
       
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
         
    
DIAS, Celio (POR)
     
          
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
Winner Pool B   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool C 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-