27.10.2020 [04:03:18]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHUKUROV Jalil
(Azerbaijan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:24
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KOTSOIEV Zelym
(Azerbaijan)
000-1012
IWYPIWYP
3:13
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
1001010-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
REMARENCO Ivan
(United Arab Emirates)
 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDULLAKHANLI Kanan
(Azerbaijan)
00011101
IWYPIWYP
2:13
KUMRIC Zlatko
(Croatia)
 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
2:21
KOSTER Jason
(New Zealand)
 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SPASOJEVIC Igor
(Slovenia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:43
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FONSECA Jorge
(Portugal)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:48
GHARBI Karim
(San Marino)
 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs
(Latvia)
00011013
IWYPIWYP
4:15
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
00130002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KURBONOV Soyib
(Uzbekistan)
 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BISULTANOV Adlan
(Russia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
4:28
DI GUIDA Domenico
(Italy)
 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
TAVELURI Lasha
(Georgia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:05
ORLIK Flavio
(Switzerland)
 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:02
BEN KHALED Anis
(Tunisia)
 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
TADEHARA Ajax
(United States of America)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:36
SAYIDOV Ramziddin
(Uzbekistan)
 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADOV Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
3:08
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MAHJOUB Javad
(Iran)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:52
DIDIER Duke
(Australia)
 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PACEK Martin
(Sweden)
01120003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KUMRIC Zlatko
(Croatia)
 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MINASKIN Grigori
(Estonia)
00121101
IWYPIWYP
3:17
WOLF Aaron
(Japan)
 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Algeria)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
6:10
BILALOV Niiaz
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BUZACARINI Rafael
(Brazil)
00110002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
(Tajikistan)
 
21th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:28
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
22th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FONSECA Jorge
(Portugal)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:49
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
 
23th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
 
24th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BISULTANOV Adlan
(Russia)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:20
TAVELURI Lasha
(Georgia)
 
25th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
100-0101
IWYPIWYP
2:53
SAYIDOV Ramziddin
(Uzbekistan)
 
26th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
4:49
MAHJOUB Javad
(Iran)
 
27th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PACEK Martin
(Sweden)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
WOLF Aaron
(Japan)
 
28th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Algeria)
000-1003
IWYPIWYP
3:36
BUZACARINI Rafael
(Brazil)
 
29th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:33
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
 
30th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:42
BISULTANOV Adlan
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
0001011-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
 
32th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLF Aaron
(Japan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:37
BUZACARINI Rafael
(Brazil)
 
33th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
 
34th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
1101000-
IWYPIWYP
1:30
BUZACARINI Rafael
(Brazil)
 
35th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
100-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:15
BISULTANOV Adlan
(Russia)
 
36th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:26
WOLF Aaron
(Japan)
 
37th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:34
WOLF Aaron
(Japan)
 
38th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BISULTANOV Adlan
(Russia)
 
39th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:36
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-