28.09.2020 [23:58:34]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
URANI CLIMENCE Aurore
(France)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:41
RAYNER Chloe
(Australia)
[0:54] RAYNER: Shido
[1:12] URANI CLIMENCE: Waza-ari
[1:25] URANI CLIMENCE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MOSCATT Valentina
(Italy)
[0:27] GURBANLI: Yuko
[2:02] GURBANLI: Shido
[3:42] GURBANLI: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
RATIARISON Asaramanitra
(Madagascar)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:54
KONDRATYEVA Nataliya
(Russia)
[0:54] KONDRATYEVA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
3:16
XIE Shishi
(China)
[0:59] XIE: Shido
[1:46] XIE: Shido
[3:16] GALBADRAKH: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
RISHONY Shira
(Israel)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
URANI CLIMENCE Aurore
(France)
[1:16] RISHONY: Shido
[1:50] URANI CLIMENCE: Shido
[2:33] RISHONY: Shido
[2:48] RISHONY: Yuko
[3:55] RISHONY: Shido

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:43
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
[0:45] GURBANLI: Shido
[1:27] GURBANLI: Waza-ari
[1:28] LIMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:33] GURBANLI: Waza-ari (-)
[1:33] LIMA: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
011-0003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GUEDEZ Maria
(Venezuela)
[0:48] GUEDEZ: Shido
[1:20] FIGUEROA: Waza-ari
[1:45] GUEDEZ: Shido
[1:59] GUEDEZ: Shido
[3:32] FIGUEROA: Yuko

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MINSKER Noa
(Israel)
[1:18] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:55] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:55] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido (-)
[1:55] MINSKER: Shido
[3:10] MINSKER: Shido
[3:22] MINSKER: Shido

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KONDRATYEVA Nataliya
(Russia)
[1:22] KONDRATYEVA: Shido
[2:07] KONDRATYEVA: Shido
[3:41] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Shido
[3:41] KONDRATYEVA: Shido

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turkey)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:51
MAMMADOVA Shafag
(Azerbaijan)
[0:47] MAMMADOVA: Shido
[2:30] MAMMADOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:31] LOKMANHEKIM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
00111002
IWYPIWYP
2:23
PAYET Laetitia
(France)
[0:55] CHERNIAK: Shido
[0:55] PAYET: Shido
[1:19] PAYET: Shido
[1:42] CHERNIAK: Yuko
[1:44] CHERNIAK: Yuko (-)
[1:44] PAYET: Yuko
[1:49] PAYET: Yuko (-)
[1:49] CHERNIAK: Yuko
[2:06] PAYET: Waza-ari
[2:07] PAYET: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
RISHONY Shira
(Israel)
[3:10] RISHONY: Shido
[3:29] RISHONY: Shido

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:29
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[2:09] FIGUEROA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
1001000H
IWYPIWYP
1:41
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
[1:12] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:41] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Hansoku-make

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turkey)
00010011
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PAYET Laetitia
(France)
[0:16] PAYET: Shido
[2:23] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido
[3:43] PAYET: Yuko

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
RISHONY Shira
(Israel)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LIMA Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
[1:53] LIMA: Waza-ari
[3:24] LIMA: Shido
[3:49] LIMA: Shido

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
00120101
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turkey)
[1:09] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Shido
[1:31] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido
[2:24] LOKMANHEKIM: Waza-ari
[3:36] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Yuko
[3:46] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Shido

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:56
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[3:56] FIGUEROA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PAYET Laetitia
(France)
[0:35] PAYET: Shido
[1:13] PAYET: Shido
[2:08] PAYET: Shido
[2:55] PAYET: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:38] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[3:49] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido

 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LIMA Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
3:18
PAYET Laetitia
(France)
[1:15] PAYET: Shido
[2:53] LIMA: Shido
[3:18] PAYET: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turkey)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
[1:16] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido
[3:06] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido

 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
FIGUEROA: Ippon (000)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-