29.03.2020 [16:33:55]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
000-1011
IWYPIWYP
2:36
HEYLEN Ilse
(Belgium)
[1:10] GUICA: Shido
[1:10] GUICA: Shido
[1:10] GUICA: Shido
[1:10] GUICA: Shido
[1:10] GUICA: Shido (-)
[1:10] GUICA: Shido (-)
[1:10] GUICA: Shido (-)
[1:10] GUICA: Shido (-)
HEYLEN: Shido (000)
HEYLEN: Shido (000)
HEYLEN: Shido (- 000)
HEYLEN: Shido (- 000)
[6:10] HEYLEN: Shido
[6:10] HEYLEN: Shido
[6:10] HEYLEN: Shido (-)
[7:26] HEYLEN: Yuko
[7:36] HEYLEN: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
1001001-
IWYPIWYP
2:05
PERENC Agata
(Poland)
[0:37] GOMEZ: Shido
[0:47] PERENC: Yuko
[1:45] GOMEZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHWARTZ Roni
(Israel)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[1:25] TSCHOPP: Shido
[2:24] TSCHOPP: Waza-ari
[2:37] TSCHOPP: Waza-ari (-)
[2:37] TSCHOPP: Yuko
[2:42] SCHWARTZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:59] TSCHOPP: Shido

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KIM Mi-Ri
(Korea, South)
[0:48] DELGADO: Shido
[2:11] DELGADO: Shido
[2:17] KIM: Shido

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:30
THOUDAM Kalpana Devi
(India)
[1:00] THOUDAM: Shido
[1:51] THOUDAM: Shido
[2:30] PIENKOWSKA: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PARK Da Sol
(Korea, South)
[2:13] PARK: Shido
[3:01] PARK: Shido
[3:36] SKRYPNIK: Shido

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
AYARI Hela
(Tunisia)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SUNDBERG Jaana
(Finland)
[2:44] SUNDBERG: Shido
[3:32] AYARI: Waza-ari
[3:42] AYARI: Shido
[3:52] AYARI: Ippon
[3:52] AYARI: Ippon (-)
[3:56] AYARI: Shido

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
HEYLEN Ilse
(Belgium)
[3:19] MIRANDA: Yuko

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
[1:27] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[1:27] GOMEZ: Shido
[2:09] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
000-1101
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[0:27] TSCHOPP: Shido
[3:36] TSCHOPP: Yuko
[3:37] TSCHOPP: Yuko (-)
[3:38] TSCHOPP: Ippon
[3:38] TSCHOPP: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:44] TSCHOPP: Ippon (-)
[3:45] TSCHOPP: Ippon
[3:45] TSCHOPP: Ippon (-)
[3:45] TSCHOPP: Waza-ari
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Ippon
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:00] TSCHOPP: Hansoku-make (-)

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
10010004
IWYPIWYP
3:45
KIM Mi-Ri
(Korea, South)
[0:40] KIM: Shido
[1:34] KIM: Shido
[1:59] KIM: Shido
[3:01] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[3:45] KIM: Shido

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
EURANIE Annabelle
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:01
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
[1:01] EURANIE: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
010-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
[0:35] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[0:56] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[2:25] COHEN: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Yingnan
(China)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:58
AYARI Hela
(Tunisia)
[0:38] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
00020033
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[0:48] RAMOS: Shido
[0:50] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[1:05] MUNKHBAATAR: Yuko
[1:39] RAMOS: Shido
[2:23] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[2:42] MUNKHBAATAR: Yuko
[3:42] MUNKHBAATAR: Yuko
[3:59] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
[2:51] GOMEZ: Shido

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
00020021
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[0:56] TSCHOPP: Shido
[1:31] GIUFFRIDA: Yuko
[2:17] TSCHOPP: Shido
[3:50] GIUFFRIDA: Yuko
[3:54] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
EURANIE Annabelle
(France)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
[3:24] EURANIE: Shido

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Yingnan
(China)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[0:51] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[1:40] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[3:33] MA: Shido

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:35
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[1:05] TSCHOPP: Shido
[1:35] GOMEZ: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
EURANIE Annabelle
(France)
00110112
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[0:38] MUNKHBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:32] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[2:05] EURANIE: Yuko
[3:16] MUNKHBAATAR: Yuko
[3:32] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[3:49] EURANIE: Shido

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
4:29
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[1:28] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[2:14] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[3:52] MIRANDA: Shido
[4:00] MIRANDA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:29] MIRANDA: Shido

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MA Yingnan
(China)
[0:50] MA: Shido
[2:02] MA: Shido
[3:46] COHEN: Shido

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
3:44
MA Yingnan
(China)
[3:34] GOMEZ: Shido
[3:44] MA: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
01130001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
[1:00] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[1:00] MIRANDA: Shido
[1:58] MUNKHBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:59] MUNKHBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:12] MUNKHBAATAR: Yuko
[3:37] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[3:54] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
7:06
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
(Golden Score)
[3:06] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-